121 NYC Real Estate & Apartments for Sale - Page 4
- $1,625,000
- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- 753 ft²
Listing by Douglas Elliman
- $2,700,000
- 2 beds
- 2 baths
- 1,230 ft²
Listing by Douglas Elliman
Condo in East Village
239 East 10th Street GARDEN-A$2,000,000- 2 beds
- 2 baths
- 1,300 ft²
Listing by R New York
Condo in Gramercy Park
1 Irving Place #P8C$1,219,000- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- 670 ft²
Listing by Site Realty Services
Co-op in Gramercy Park
230 East 15th Street #2K$499,000- Studio
- 1 bath
- - ft²
Listing by Brown Harris Stevens
- $2,350,000
- 2 beds
- 2 baths
- 1,145 ft²
Listing by SERHANT.
Co-op in Gramercy Park
210 East 17th Street #5A$925,000- 2 beds
- 1 bath
- - ft²
Listing by Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices New York Properties
- $2,700,000
- 2 beds
- 2 baths
- 1,230 ft²
Listing by Douglas Elliman
- $1,525,000
- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- 660 ft²
Listing by Douglas Elliman
Mixed-use Building in Gramercy Park
329 East 18th Street$4,950,000- 5 beds
- 3+ baths
- 4,800 ft²
Listing by Leslie J. Garfield
Condo in East Village
438 East 12th Street #PHB$5,900,000- 3 beds
- 2.5 baths
- 1,744 ft²
Listing by Sotheby's International Realty
Co-op in Gramercy Park
333 East 14th Street #10A$525,000- Studio
- 1 bath
- - ft²
- $1,450,000
- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- 808 ft²
Listing by SERHANT.
Co-op in Gramercy Park
210 East 15th Street #2D$545,000- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- 529 ft²
Listing by Brown Harris Stevens
Condo in East Village
407 East 12th Street #4RNE$1,995,000- 2 beds
- 2.5 baths
- 1,126 ft²
Listing by Douglas Elliman
Condo in East Village
239 East 10th Street GARDEN-A$2,000,000- 2 beds
- 2 baths
- 1,300 ft²
Listing by R New York
Condo in Gramercy Park
305 Second Avenue #716$2,285,000- 2 beds
- 2 baths
- 1,630 ft²
Listing by REAL New York
Rental unit in East Village
233 East 9th Street #B$10,000,000- 28 beds
- 18 baths
- 12,072 ft²
Listing by FIND Real Estate
Condo in Gramercy Park
205 East 16th Street #4P$2,295,000- 3 beds
- 2+ baths
- - ft²
Listing by Hirsch Enterprises Incorporated
Co-op in Gramercy Park
242 East 19th Street #2C$1,265,000- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- - ft²
Listing by Douglas Elliman
Co-op in East Village
212 East 13th Street #2C$499,999- Studio
- 1 bath
- - ft²
Listing by Brown Harris Stevens
- $1,820,000
- 2 beds
- 2 baths
- 1,155 ft²
Listing by SERHANT.
Condo in Gramercy Park
1 Irving Place #P27A$3,675,000- 3 beds
- 3 baths
- 1,770 ft²
Listing by Site Realty Services