10 NYC Real Estate & Apartments for Sale
House in Journal Square
242 Baldwin Avenue #2$765,000- 3 beds
- 2 baths
- 1,253 ft²
Listing by Serhant New Jersey LLC
House in Journal Square
242 Baldwin Avenue #1$1,150,000- 4 beds
- 3 baths
- 2,252 ft²
Listing by Serhant New Jersey LLC
House in Journal Square
506 Pavonia Avenue$1,395,000- 8 beds
- 4 baths
- - ft²
Listing by Corcoran Sawyer Smith
- $1,820,000
- 2 beds
- 2 baths
- 1,155 ft²
Listing by SERHANT.
Other type in The Heights
28 Saint Pauls Avenue #1$949,000- 3 beds
- 2.5 baths
- 1,790 ft²
Listing by Compass
Other type in The Heights
59 Saint Pauls Avenue #1L$399,000- 3 beds
- 2 baths
- 974 ft²
Listing by Coldwell Banker Realty
Multifamily home in The Heights
375 Baldwin Avenue #1R$479,999- 2 beds
- 2 baths
- 892 ft²
Listing by Redfin Corporation
Condo in The Heights
85 Oakland Avenue #2$550,000- 3 beds
- 2 baths
- 1,200 ft²
Listing by Coldwell Banker Realty
House in The Heights
83 Oakland Avenue$1,699,000- 9 beds
- 5 baths
- - ft²
Listing by Prominent Properties Sotheby's International Realty