122 NYC Real Estate & Apartments for Sale - Page 3
- $2,100,000
- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- 781 ft²
Listing by Reuveni LLC
- $2,200,000
- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- 720 ft²
Listing by Reuveni LLC
House in Greenwich Village
127 West 11th Street$26,000,000- 5 beds
- 6+ baths
- 6,612 ft²
Listing by Douglas Elliman
Co-op in Greenwich Village
41 5th Avenue #9F$1,150,000- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- - ft²
Listing by Sotheby's International Realty
Co-op in Greenwich Village
23 East 10th Street #518$825,000- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- - ft²
Listing by Brown Harris Stevens
- $3,600,000
- 3 beds
- 3 baths
- 1,798 ft²
Listing by SERHANT.
House in West Village
156 Waverly Place$11,950,000- 5 beds
- 5+ baths
- 8,250 ft²
Listing by Douglas Elliman
Co-op in Greenwich Village
54 East 8th Street #2I$549,000- Studio
- 1 bath
- - ft²
Listing by Sotheby's International Realty
Condo in Greenwich Village
173 Macdougal Street #PHW$11,000,000- 3 beds
- 2.5 baths
- 2,410 ft²
Listing by Brown Harris Stevens
Condo in Greenwich Village
12 East 12th Street #9NS$10,000,000- 2 beds
- 2.5 baths
- 5,800 ft²
Listing by Compass
- $1,999,000
- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- 720 ft²
Listing by Reuveni LLC
Co-op in Greenwich Village
30 East Ninth Street #6D$1,495,000- 2 beds
- 1 bath
- - ft²
Listing by Sotheby's International Realty
Townhouse in Greenwich Village
35 West 11th Street$8,900,000- 7 beds
- 7.5 baths
- 5,344 ft²
Listing by Corcoran
- $2,050,000
- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- 706 ft²
Listing by Reuveni LLC
- $1,820,000
- 2 beds
- 2 baths
- 1,155 ft²
Listing by SERHANT.
Multifamily home in Greenwich Village
27 West 9th Street #TWNHS$5,950,000- 6 beds
- 6 baths
- 5,610 ft²
Listing by Leslie J. Garfield
Condo in Greenwich Village
88 Washington Place #5C$3,995,000- 3 beds
- 3 baths
- 1,800 ft²
Listing by Sotheby's International Realty
Co-op in Greenwich Village
50 East Eighth Street #1S$495,000- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- 825 ft²
Listing by Brown Harris Stevens
- $1,999,000
- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- 706 ft²
Listing by Reuveni LLC
- $1,999,000
- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- 706 ft²
Listing by Reuveni LLC
- $3,485,000
- 2 beds
- 2 baths
- 1,214 ft²
Listing by Corcoran
House in West Village
9 Gay Street$7,775,000- 3 beds
- 3 baths
- 2,450 ft²
Listing by Christie's International Real Estate Group, LLC
Co-op in Greenwich Village
25 Minetta Lane #1F$999,000- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- - ft²
Listing by Minetta Lane Realty Corp
Condo in Greenwich Village
18 East 12th Street #7BC$4,300,000- 4 beds
- 3 baths
- 2,982 ft²
Listing by Sotheby's International Realty
Condop in Greenwich Village
12 West 9th Street #6C$1,150,000- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- - ft²
Listing by Douglas Elliman
Co-op in Greenwich Village
1 5th Avenue #5F$1,700,000- 1 bed
- 1.5 baths
- - ft²
Listing by Ann Weintraub, Ltd.
Co-op in Greenwich Village
41 5th Avenue #4DE$3,150,000- 4 beds
- 2 baths
- - ft²
Listing by Easton Properties
- $2,350,000
- 2 beds
- 2 baths
- 1,145 ft²
Listing by SERHANT.