268 NYC Real Estate & Apartments for Sale
- $1,648,000
- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- 673 ft²
Listing by One Realty Global Corp
Condo in Gramercy Park
205 East 16th Street #3C$1,595,000- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- - ft²
Listing by Hirsch Enterprises Incorporated
- $1,805,000
- 2 beds
- 1 bath
- 782 ft²
Listing by One Realty Global Corp
Co-op in Gramercy Park
242 East 19th Street #3C$1,150,000- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- - ft²
Listing by Douglas Elliman
- $2,899,000
- 3 beds
- 3 baths
- 1,622 ft²
Listing by SERHANT.
Co-op in Gramercy Park
200 East 16th Street GARDEN-1DE$2,296,000- 2 beds
- 2.5 baths
- - ft²
Listing by Corcoran
Co-op in Gramercy Park
26 Gramercy Park South #6G$675,000- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- - ft²
Listing by Sotheby's International Realty
- $1,980,000
- 1 bed
- 1.5 baths
- 893 ft²
Listing by Douglas Elliman
- $3,350,000
- 2 beds
- 2.5 baths
- 1,326 ft²
Listing by Douglas Elliman
Co-op in Gramercy Park
60 Gramercy Park North #6J$915,000- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- - ft²
Listing by Coldwell Banker Warburg
- $1,550,000
- 2 beds
- 1 bath
- 786 ft²
Listing by One Realty Global Corp
- $1,255,000
- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- 628 ft²
Listing by SERHANT.
- $1,450,000
- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- 660 ft²
Listing by Douglas Elliman
- $1,550,000
- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- 695 ft²
Listing by Douglas Elliman
- $1,500,000
- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- 723 ft²
Listing by Douglas Elliman
- $1,299,000
- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- 723 ft²
Listing by Douglas Elliman
- $1,299,000
- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- 723 ft²
Listing by Douglas Elliman
- $9,750,000
- 3 beds
- 4.5 baths
- 3,432 ft²
Listing by Reuveni LLC
- $1,550,000
- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- 695 ft²
Listing by Douglas Elliman
Condo in Gramercy Park
150 East 23rd Street #4C$3,095,000- 3 beds
- 3 baths
- 1,619 ft²
Listing by Coldwell Banker Warburg
Condo in Flatiron
260 Park Avenue South #9I$2,645,000- 2 beds
- 2.5 baths
- 1,330 ft²
Listing by The Gora Group LLC
Condo in Flatiron
260 Park Avenue South #9J$4,995,000- 2 beds
- 2.5 baths
- 2,525 ft²
Listing by The Gora Group LLC
- $1,400,000
- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- 820 ft²
Listing by SERHANT.
Condo in Flatiron
42 East 20th Street #2B$3,595,000- 3 beds
- 2.5 baths
- 2,555 ft²
Listing by Engel & Völkers New York City