129 NYC Real Estate & Apartments for Sale
- $2,120,000
- 2 beds
- 2 baths
- 1,169 ft²
Listing by Compass
- $4,295,000
- 3 beds
- 3.5 baths
- 1,891 ft²
Listing by Compass
Co-op in Kips Bay
245 East 25th Street #12J$695,000- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- 800 ft²
Listing by Brown Harris Stevens
- $1,805,000
- 2 beds
- 1 bath
- 782 ft²
Listing by One Realty Global Corp
- $3,600,000
- 3 beds
- 3 baths
- 1,798 ft²
Listing by SERHANT.
Co-op in Gramercy Park
301 East 22nd Street #7S$600,000- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- - ft²
Listing by Brown Harris Stevens
- $2,375,000
- 2 beds
- 2 baths
- 1,120 ft²
Listing by Compass
- $1,550,000
- 2 beds
- 1 bath
- 786 ft²
Listing by One Realty Global Corp
- $2,275,000
- 2 beds
- 2 baths
- 1,120 ft²
Listing by Compass
Condo in Gramercy Park
327 East 22nd Street GARDEN-EAST$3,495,000- 3 beds
- 2.5 baths
- 2,146 ft²
Listing by Douglas Elliman
- $2,350,000
- 2 beds
- 2 baths
- 1,145 ft²
Listing by SERHANT.
Condo in Gramercy Park
340 East 23rd Street #7C$980,000- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- 653 ft²
Listing by HICG Real Estate Inc.
- $2,375,000
- 2 beds
- 2 baths
- 1,120 ft²
Listing by Compass
- $2,905,000
- 2 beds
- 2 baths
- 1,282 ft²
Listing by One Realty Global Corp
Co-op in Gramercy Park
235 East 22nd Street #1EF$630,000- 2 beds
- 1.5 baths
- 986 ft²
Listing by Brown Harris Stevens
- $2,075,000
- 2 beds
- 2 baths
- 1,161 ft²
Listing by Compass
Condo in Gramercy Park
340 East 23rd Street #4F$875,000- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- 638 ft²
Listing by HOME RESIDENTIAL LLC
Condo in Kips Bay
250 East 25th Street #9B$1,580,000- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- 624 ft²
Listing by Tru International Realty Corp
- $4,850,000
- 3 beds
- 3 baths
- 1,864 ft²
Listing by SERHANT.