150 NYC Real Estate & Apartments for Sale - Page 6
- $11,750,000
- 3 beds
- 3 baths
- 3,095 ft²
Listing by Corcoran Sunshine Marketing Group
- $9,950,000
- 4 beds
- 4 baths
- 3,194 ft²
Listing by Corcoran
Condo in Gramercy Park
215 East 19th Street #4D$3,450,000- 2 beds
- 2+ baths
- 1,872 ft²
Listing by Douglas Elliman
Co-op in Gramercy Park
60 Gramercy Park North #PHA$6,500,000- 2 beds
- 2.5 baths
- - ft²
Listing by Sotheby's International Realty
Condo in Gramercy Park
215 East 19th Street #6F$3,195,000- 2 beds
- 2.5 baths
- 1,735 ft²
Listing by Douglas Elliman
Condo in Gramercy Park
215 East 19th Street #7H$3,395,000- 2 beds
- 2.5 baths
- 1,702 ft²
Listing by Douglas Elliman
- $3,600,000
- 3 beds
- 3 baths
- 1,798 ft²
Listing by SERHANT.
Condo in Gramercy Park
215 East 19th Street #17D$9,995,000- 3 beds
- 4.5 baths
- 3,469 ft²
Listing by Douglas Elliman
- Previous Page
- 1
- ...
- 4
- 5
- 6