206 NYC Real Estate & Apartments for Sale - Page 4
- $2,500,000
- 2 beds
- 2 baths
- 1,292 ft²
Listing by SERHANT.
- $1,285,000
- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- 805 ft²
Listing by Douglas Elliman
- $1,450,000
- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- 808 ft²
Listing by SERHANT.
- $2,795,000
- 2 beds
- 2.5 baths
- 1,218 ft²
Listing by Douglas Elliman
Mixed-use Building in Kips Bay
207 East 31st Street$3,950,000- 3 beds
- 2.5 baths
- 2,030 ft²
Listing by Corcoran
- $1,400,000
- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- 769 ft²
Listing by SERHANT.
Co-op in Murray Hill
35 Park Avenue #12C$1,395,000- 3 beds
- 2 baths
- - ft²
Listing by Brown Harris Stevens
Co-op in Murray Hill
136 East 36th Street #7C$550,000- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- - ft²
Listing by Brown Harris Stevens
- $3,999,999
- 3 beds
- 3 baths
- 1,857 ft²
Listing by SERHANT.
- $1,595,000
- 2 beds
- 2 baths
- 941 ft²
Listing by SERHANT.
Co-op in Murray Hill
166 East 35th Street #11B$600,000- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- - ft²
Listing by Brown Harris Stevens
Co-op in Murray Hill
115 East 36th Street #2/3F$1,500,000- 2 beds
- 2 baths
- - ft²
Listing by Brown Harris Stevens
- $1,575,000
- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- 831 ft²
Listing by Douglas Elliman
Condo in Kips Bay
157 East 32nd Street #3A$750,000- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- 647 ft²
Listing by Daniel Gale Sotheby's International Realty
- $2,350,000
- 2 beds
- 2 baths
- 1,145 ft²
Listing by SERHANT.