199 NYC Real Estate & Apartments for Sale - Page 5
Condo in Murray Hill
415 East 37th Street #24C$875,000- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- 764 ft²
Listing by Remax Real Estate Professionals
Condop in Murray Hill
300 East 40th Street #27B$1,695,000- 2 beds
- 2 baths
- 1,325 ft²
Listing by Douglas Elliman
Condo in Turtle Bay
50 United Nations Plaza #6A$3,127,400- 2 beds
- 2.5 baths
- 1,646 ft²
Listing by Style And Haus NYC LLC
Condo in Murray Hill
695 1st Avenue #28E$5,900,000- 3 beds
- 3.5 baths
- 2,835 ft²
Listing by Brown Harris Stevens
- $1,960,000
- 2 beds
- 2 baths
- 1,155 ft²
Listing by SERHANT.
Condo in Turtle Bay
50 United Nations Plaza #10D$1,750,000- 1 bed
- 1.5 baths
- 1,147 ft²
Listing by Corcoran
Co-op in Murray Hill
305 East 40th Street #2M$629,000- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- - ft²
Listing by Cheryl Rodrigues Real Estate LLC
Co-op in Murray Hill
320 East 42nd Street #512$319,000- Studio
- 1 bath
- 325 ft²
Listing by Douglas Elliman
Condop in Murray Hill
300 East 40th Street #4T$850,000- 1 bed
- 1.5 baths
- - ft²
Listing by Capri Jet Realty Corp
Co-op in Murray Hill
305 East 40th Street #4J$949,000- 2 beds
- 1 bath
- - ft²
Listing by Brown Harris Stevens
Condop in Turtle Bay
310 East 46th Street #9S$799,000- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- - ft²
Listing by Sotheby's International Realty
Condo in Turtle Bay
333 East 45th Street #26F$799,000- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- - ft²
Listing by Brown Harris Stevens
Condo in Murray Hill
330 East 38th Street #8E$1,649,000- 2 beds
- 2 baths
- 1,200 ft²
Listing by Thrasher Real Estate
- $3,999,999
- 3 beds
- 3 baths
- 1,857 ft²
Listing by SERHANT.
Condop in Turtle Bay
310 East 46th Street #3T$735,000- Studio
- 1 bath
- 719 ft²
Listing by Alta Real Estate
Co-op in Murray Hill
5 Tudor City Place #2135$335,000- Studio
- 1 bath
- 330 ft²
Listing by Steven Corcoran Real Estate
Condop in Murray Hill
300 East 40th Street #22N$775,000- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- 750 ft²
Listing by Brown Harris Stevens
Condo in Murray Hill
415 East 37th Street #7F$1,498,000- 2 beds
- 2 baths
- 927 ft²
Listing by Yoram Adin, LREB
Condo in Murray Hill
235 East 40th Street #8B$1,095,000- 1 bed
- 1.5 baths
- 770 ft²
Listing by Home Ambassadors
Condo in Turtle Bay
333 East 45th Street #7B$699,000- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- - ft²
Listing by Brown Harris Stevens
Condop in Murray Hill
300 East 40th Street #16K$1,275,000- 2 beds
- 2 baths
- - ft²
Listing by Brown Harris Stevens
- $1,400,000
- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- 820 ft²
Listing by SERHANT.