247 NYC Real Estate & Apartments for Sale - Page 5
- $2,695,000
- 3 beds
- 3 baths
- 1,465 ft²
Listing by Brown Harris Stevens Development Marketing
- $1,695,000
- 2 beds
- 2 baths
- 1,003 ft²
Listing by Brown Harris Stevens Development Marketing
Condo in Turtle Bay
305 East 51st Street #6H$1,650,000- 1 bed
- 2 baths
- 1,164 ft²
Listing by Brown Harris Stevens
Condo in Turtle Bay
301 East 50th Street #3B$2,330,000- 2 beds
- 2.5 baths
- 1,564 ft²
Listing by Sotheby's International Realty
- $1,400,000
- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- 820 ft²
Listing by SERHANT.
Condo in Turtle Bay
305 East 51st Street #11B$2,200,000- 2 beds
- 2 baths
- 1,518 ft²
Listing by Irvine Realty Group
Co-op in Beekman
860 United Nations Plaza #27C$2,350,000- 3 beds
- 4.5 baths
- - ft²
Listing by Coldwell Banker Warburg
Co-op in Turtle Bay
349 East 49th Street #3T$550,000- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- - ft²
Listing by Brown Harris Stevens
Co-op in Beekman
424 East 52nd Street #2A$850,000- 2 beds
- 2 baths
- 1,285 ft²
Listing by Sotheby's International Realty
Co-op in Turtle Bay
246 East 51st Street #7$499,000- 2 beds
- 1 bath
- 550 ft²
Listing by Daniel Gale Sotheby's International Realty
Condo in Turtle Bay
50 United Nations Plaza #6A$3,127,400- 2 beds
- 2.5 baths
- 1,646 ft²
Listing by Style And Haus NYC LLC
- $2,350,000
- 2 beds
- 2 baths
- 1,145 ft²
Listing by SERHANT.
Co-op in Beekman
433 East 51st Street #9DE$1,695,000- 2 beds
- 2 baths
- 1,495 ft²
Listing by Douglas Elliman
Co-op in Sutton Place
20 Sutton Place South #12A$1,245,000- 2 beds
- 2 baths
- - ft²
Listing by Brown Harris Stevens
Co-op in Sutton Place
60 Sutton Place South #12BN$1,050,000- 1 bed
- 2 baths
- - ft²
Listing by Sotheby's International Realty
- $5,355,000
- 3 beds
- 2.5 baths
- 3,052 ft²
Listing by Brown Harris Stevens Development Marketing
Condo in Turtle Bay
959 First Avenue #23H$3,500,000- 3 beds
- 2.5 baths
- 1,798 ft²
Listing by FIND Real Estate
Condo in Turtle Bay
100 United Nations Plaza #8BC$2,495,000- 4 beds
- 3.5 baths
- 2,139 ft²
Listing by Douglas Elliman
Condo in Turtle Bay
50 United Nations Plaza #10D$1,750,000- 1 bed
- 1.5 baths
- 1,147 ft²
Listing by Corcoran
- $5,995,000
- 4 beds
- 3.5 baths
- 2,566 ft²
Listing by Brown Harris Stevens Development Marketing
Co-op in Sutton Place
420 East 55th Street #11F$799,000- 1 bed
- 1.5 baths
- 1,050 ft²
Listing by Brown Harris Stevens
- $4,850,000
- 3 beds
- 3 baths
- 1,864 ft²
Listing by SERHANT.