249 NYC Real Estate & Apartments for Sale - Page 3
- $1,920,000
- 1 bed
- 1.5 baths
- 1,063 ft²
Listing by Corcoran
- $7,800,000
- 3 beds
- 3.5 baths
- 2,301 ft²
Listing by Corcoran
Co-op in Sutton Place
303 East 57th Street #45G$850,000- 3 beds
- 3.5 baths
- 3,300 ft²
Listing by Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices New York Properties
- $1,820,000
- 2 beds
- 2 baths
- 1,155 ft²
Listing by SERHANT.
Condo in Sutton Place
400 East 54th Street #25CDE$2,999,000- 5 beds
- 5 baths
- 2,700 ft²
Listing by MYNY Residential
- $7,295,000
- 3 beds
- 3.5 baths
- 2,099 ft²
Listing by Corcoran
Co-op in Sutton Place
400 East 56th Street #6B$1,295,000- 2 beds
- 2 baths
- - ft²
Listing by Living New York
- $2,525,000
- 1 bed
- 1.5 baths
- 1,049 ft²
Listing by Corcoran
- $8,100,000
- 3 beds
- 3.5 baths
- 2,295 ft²
Listing by Corcoran
Co-op in Sutton Place
425 East 58th Street #17H$3,250,000- 4 beds
- 4.5 baths
- 2,900 ft²
Listing by Douglas Elliman
Condop in Sutton Place
418 East 59th Street #24B$2,300,000- 3 beds
- 3 baths
- - ft²
Listing by Brown Harris Stevens
- $4,750,000
- 4 beds
- 3.5 baths
- 2,379 ft²
Listing by Corcoran
Co-op in Sutton Place
420 East 55th Street #11U$475,000- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- 542 ft²
Listing by The Berkson Group
Co-op in Sutton Place
50 Sutton Place South #15D$895,000- 1 bed
- 1.5 baths
- - ft²
Listing by Coldwell Banker Warburg
Co-op in Sutton Place
25 Sutton Place South #9N$1,725,000- 2 beds
- 2 baths
- - ft²
Listing by Douglas Elliman
Co-op in Sutton Place
425 East 58th Street #42G$1,850,000- 2 beds
- 2.5 baths
- 1,800 ft²
Listing by Sotheby's International Realty
- $2,750,000
- 2 beds
- 2 baths
- 1,191 ft²
Listing by SERHANT.
Co-op in Sutton Place
14 Sutton Place South #6F$1,135,000- 2 beds
- 2 baths
- - ft²
Listing by Brown Harris Stevens
Co-op in Sutton Place
25 Sutton Place #6$3,350,000- 3 beds
- 4+ baths
- - ft²
Listing by Brown Harris Stevens
Co-op in Sutton Place
1 Sutton Place South #5B$3,100,000- 3 beds
- 3 baths
- - ft²
Listing by Brown Harris Stevens
- $6,450,000
- 3 beds
- 3.5 baths
- 2,106 ft²
Listing by Corcoran
Co-op in Beekman
434 East 52nd Street #8BC$1,795,000- 2 beds
- 2 baths
- 1,295 ft²
Listing by Douglas Elliman
Co-op in Sutton Place
435 East 57th Street #1B$675,000- 3 beds
- 2 baths
- - ft²
Listing by Brown Harris Stevens
- $5,995,000
- 2 beds
- 2.5 baths
- 1,915 ft²
Listing by Corcoran
Co-op in Sutton Place
425 East 58th Street #18D$2,195,000- 3 beds
- 3.5 baths
- 2,400 ft²
Listing by Compass
Condo in Sutton Place
430 East 58th Street #22B$1,900,000- 1 bed
- 1.5 baths
- 1,063 ft²
Listing by SERHANT.
Condo in Lenox Hill
401 East 60th Street #PH$7,250,000- 3 beds
- 2.5 baths
- - ft²
Listing by Douglas Elliman
- $4,850,000
- 3 beds
- 3 baths
- 1,864 ft²
Listing by SERHANT.