383 NYC Real Estate & Apartments for Sale - Page 2
Condo in Turtle Bay
305 East 51st Street #RU5F$2,395,000- 2 beds
- 2 baths
- 1,596 ft²
Listing by Christie's International Real Estate Group, LLC
- $1,695,000
- 2 beds
- 2 baths
- 1,003 ft²
Listing by Brown Harris Stevens Development Marketing
Co-op in Sutton Place
425 East 58th Street #35E$2,495,000- 4 beds
- 2.5 baths
- - ft²
Listing by Brown Harris Stevens
- $2,350,000
- 2 beds
- 2 baths
- 1,145 ft²
Listing by SERHANT.
Co-op in Sutton Place
14 Sutton Place South #5F$1,400,000- 2 beds
- 2 baths
- - ft²
Listing by Brown Harris Stevens
- $3,100,000
- 2 beds
- 2 baths
- 1,261 ft²
Listing by Corcoran
Co-op in Sutton Place
420 East 55th Street #5R$700,000- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- 846 ft²
Listing by Brown Harris Stevens
Co-op in Sutton Place
50 Sutton Place South #19F$665,000- 1 bed
- 1.5 baths
- 1,200 ft²
Listing by AI Realty Brokerage LLC
Co-op in Sutton Place
420 East 55th Street #5Q$900,000- 2 beds
- 2 baths
- 1,116 ft²
Listing by Brown Harris Stevens
- $3,895,000
- 2 beds
- 2.5 baths
- 1,555 ft²
Listing by Douglas Elliman
Condo in Sutton Place
235 East 55th Street #34A$1,225,000- 2 beds
- 2 baths
- 1,013 ft²
Listing by Brown Harris Stevens
- $1,400,000
- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- 820 ft²
Listing by SERHANT.
Co-op in Sutton Place
25 Sutton Place South #5M$1,875,000- 2 beds
- 2 baths
- - ft²
Listing by Douglas Elliman
Co-op in Sutton Place
300 East 59th Street 2801/2802$2,250,000- 3 beds
- 2.5 baths
- - ft²
Listing by The Agency
Co-op in Sutton Place
303 East 57th Street #38AB$1,495,000- 4 beds
- 2+ baths
- 3,900 ft²
Listing by Corcoran
Condo in Sutton Place
411 East 53rd Street #14M$820,000- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- 800 ft²
Listing by Brown Harris Stevens
Co-op in Sutton Place
419 East 57th Street #9A$1,795,000- 3 beds
- 2 baths
- - ft²
Listing by Brown Harris Stevens
- $4,750,000
- 4 beds
- 3.5 baths
- 2,379 ft²
Listing by Corcoran
House in Turtle Bay
210 East 52nd Street$1,850,000- 5 beds
- 4+ baths
- 4,200 ft²
Listing by Leslie J. Garfield
Co-op in Sutton Place
45 Sutton Place South #PHF/G$3,150,000- 5 beds
- 5+ baths
- - ft²
Listing by Olshan Realty
Co-op in Sutton Place
200 East 57th Street #7K$1,250,000- 2 beds
- 2 baths
- - ft²
Listing by Brown Harris Stevens
- $1,820,000
- 2 beds
- 2 baths
- 1,155 ft²
Listing by SERHANT.
Condo in Sutton Place
207 East 57th Street #5C$1,900,000- 2 beds
- 2 baths
- 1,434 ft²
Listing by Douglas Elliman