145 NYC Real Estate & Apartments for Sale - Page 4
- $4,950,000
- 2 beds
- 2 baths
- 1,129 ft²
Listing by Douglas Elliman
- $6,700,000
- 3 beds
- 3.5 baths
- 2,432 ft²
Listing by Douglas Elliman
- $4,950,000
- 2 beds
- 2 baths
- 1,129 ft²
Listing by Douglas Elliman
- $5,250,000
- 2 beds
- 2.5 baths
- 1,461 ft²
Listing by Douglas Elliman
- $2,350,000
- 2 beds
- 2 baths
- 1,145 ft²
Listing by SERHANT.
- $12,100,000
- 3 beds
- 3.5 baths
- 2,486 ft²
Listing by Douglas Elliman
Condo in Midtown
641 5th Avenue #23A$2,900,000- 2 beds
- 2.5 baths
- 1,791 ft²
Listing by Christie's International Real Estate Group, LLC
- $10,500,000
- 3 beds
- 3 baths
- 2,529 ft²
Listing by Douglas Elliman
Condo in Midtown
60 East 55th Street #17AD$2,150,000- 2 beds
- 2 baths
- 1,840 ft²
Listing by Douglas Elliman
- $15,000,000
- 4 beds
- 4.5 baths
- 3,086 ft²
Listing by Douglas Elliman
- $14,250,000
- 3 beds
- 3.5 baths
- 2,689 ft²
Listing by Douglas Elliman
- $3,450,000
- 1 bed
- 1.5 baths
- 1,005 ft²
Listing by Douglas Elliman
- $16,875,000
- 4 beds
- 4.5 baths
- 2,756 ft²
Listing by Douglas Elliman
- $2,700,000
- 1 bed
- 1.5 baths
- 808 ft²
Listing by Douglas Elliman
- $18,500,000
- 3 beds
- 3.5 baths
- 4,216 ft²
Listing by Douglas Elliman
- $64,730,000
- 4 beds
- 3.5 baths
- 7,455 ft²
Listing by Douglas Elliman
- $1,450,000
- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- 808 ft²
Listing by SERHANT.
- $15,000,000
- 3 beds
- 3.5 baths
- 3,889 ft²
Listing by Douglas Elliman
Condo in Midtown
53 West 53rd Street #24F$2,750,000- 1 bed
- 1.5 baths
- 1,250 ft²
Listing by Brown Harris Stevens
Condo in Midtown
721 5th Avenue #57C$1,750,000- 1 bed
- 1.5 baths
- 1,138 ft²
Listing by Keller Williams NYC
- $29,000,000
- 3 beds
- 4.5 baths
- 5,500 ft²
Listing by Douglas Elliman
Condo in Midtown
20 West 53rd Street #38A$7,999,000- 3 beds
- 3.5 baths
- 2,525 ft²
Listing by Douglas Elliman
Condo in Midtown
18 West 48th Street #22A$1,149,000- 1 bed
- 1.5 baths
- 802 ft²
Listing by Coldwell Banker Warburg
Condo in Midtown
77 West 55th Street #17B$1,388,000- 2 beds