339 NYC Real Estate & Apartments for Sale - Page 4
- $4,850,000
- 2 beds
- 2.5 baths
- 1,720 ft²
Listing by Douglas Elliman
Co-op in Sutton Place
425 East 58th Street #17H$3,250,000- 4 beds
- 4.5 baths
- 2,900 ft²
Listing by Douglas Elliman
Condop in Sutton Place
418 East 59th Street #24B$2,300,000- 3 beds
- 3 baths
- - ft²
Listing by Brown Harris Stevens
Co-op in Lenox Hill
150 East 61st Street #2D$675,000- 2 beds
- 1.5 baths
- 1,000 ft²
Listing by Douglas Elliman
- $1,450,000
- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- 808 ft²
Listing by SERHANT.
Condo in Lenox Hill
200 East 61st Street #41AB$3,700,000- 3 beds
- 3.5 baths
- - ft²
Listing by LEVEN Real Estate
Co-op in Sutton Place
420 East 55th Street #11U$475,000- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- 542 ft²
Listing by The Berkson Group
Co-op in Sutton Place
25 Sutton Place South #9N$1,725,000- 2 beds
- 2 baths
- - ft²
Listing by Douglas Elliman
- $3,225,000
- 2 beds
- 2.5 baths
- 1,416 ft²
Listing by Douglas Elliman
Co-op in Sutton Place
425 East 58th Street #42G$1,850,000- 2 beds
- 2.5 baths
- 1,800 ft²
Listing by Sotheby's International Realty
Condop in Lenox Hill
425 East 63rd Street #W9J$745,000- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- 835 ft²
Listing by Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices New York Properties
- $3,100,000
- 2 beds
- 2 baths
- 1,261 ft²
Listing by Corcoran
Co-op in Sutton Place
14 Sutton Place South #6F$1,135,000- 2 beds
- 2 baths
- - ft²
Listing by Brown Harris Stevens
Co-op in Sutton Place
25 Sutton Place #6$3,350,000- 3 beds
- 4+ baths
- - ft²
Listing by Brown Harris Stevens
Co-op in Sutton Place
425 East 58th Street #18D$2,195,000- 3 beds
- 3.5 baths
- 2,400 ft²
Listing by Compass
- $1,075,000
- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- 589 ft²
Listing by SERHANT.
Co-op in Sutton Place
1 Sutton Place South #5B$3,100,000- 3 beds
- 3 baths
- - ft²
Listing by Brown Harris Stevens
Co-op in Sutton Place
435 East 57th Street #1B$675,000- 3 beds
- 2 baths
- - ft²
Listing by Brown Harris Stevens
- $4,075,000
- 3 beds
- 3.5 baths
- 1,845 ft²
Listing by Corcoran
Condo in Sutton Place
430 East 58th Street #22B$1,900,000- 1 bed
- 1.5 baths
- 1,063 ft²
Listing by SERHANT.
Co-op in Lenox Hill
405 East 63rd Street #4DE$1,495,000- 3 beds
- 2 baths
- - ft²
Listing by Douglas Elliman
- $65,000,000
- 5 beds
- 6.5 baths
- 9,191 ft²
Listing by Corcoran
Condo in Lenox Hill
401 East 60th Street #PH$7,250,000- 3 beds
- 2.5 baths
- - ft²
Listing by Douglas Elliman
Co-op in Sutton Place