106 NYC Real Estate & Apartments for Sale
Condo in Midtown
150 West 51st Street #2111$575,000- Studio
- 1 bath
- 374 ft²
Listing by Empire State Properties
- $1,495,000
- 1 bed
- 1.5 baths
- 980 ft²
Listing by BHS Development Marketing
Condo in Midtown
150 West 56th Street #5106$2,150,000- 2 beds
- 2.5 baths
- - ft²
Listing by Douglas Elliman
Condo in Midtown
146 West 57th Street #39D$2,495,000- 2 beds
- 2.5 baths
- 1,490 ft²
Listing by Christie's International Real Estate Group, LLC
Mixed-use Building in Hell's Kitchen
314 West 52nd Street$5,750,000- 8 beds
- 8 baths
- - ft²
Listing by Douglas Elliman
- $4,850,000
- 3 beds
- 3 baths
- 1,864 ft²
Listing by SERHANT.
Condo in Hell's Kitchen
301 West 53rd Street #18A$1,795,000- 2 beds
- 2 baths
- 1,039 ft²
Listing by Compass
- $1,350,000
- 1 bed
- 1.5 baths
- 952 ft²
Listing by BHS Development Marketing
- $2,425,000
- 2 beds
- 2.5 baths
- 1,481 ft²
Listing by BHS Development Marketing
- $2,995,000
- 2 beds
- 2.5 baths
- 1,631 ft²
Listing by BHS Development Marketing
- $2,425,000
- 2 beds
- 2.5 baths
- 1,481 ft²
Listing by BHS Development Marketing
- $2,925,000
- 3 beds
- 2.5 baths
- 1,653 ft²
Listing by BHS Development Marketing
- $4,250,000
- 3 beds
- 2.5 baths
- 2,642 ft²
Listing by BHS Development Marketing
- $3,250,000
- 3 beds
- 2.5 baths
- 1,737 ft²
Listing by BHS Development Marketing
- $3,850,000
- 3 beds
- 2+ baths
- 2,786 ft²
Listing by BHS Development Marketing
Condo in Hell's Kitchen
310 West 52nd Street #27H$2,500,000- 2 beds
- 2.5 baths
- 1,320 ft²
Listing by Brown Harris Stevens
Condo in Midtown
247 West 46th Street #2204$1,350,000- 1 bed
- 1.5 baths
- 951 ft²
Listing by Keller Williams NYC
- $2,350,000
- 2 beds
- 2 baths
- 1,145 ft²
Listing by SERHANT.
Condo in Midtown
146 West 57th Street #74A$4,150,000- 3 beds
- 3.5 baths
- 2,090 ft²
Listing by Nest Seekers International
- $1,350,000
- 1 bed
- 1.5 baths
- 952 ft²
Listing by BHS Development Marketing
Condo in Hell's Kitchen
301 West 53rd Street #4K$1,680,000- 2 beds
- 2 baths
- 1,040 ft²
Listing by Douglas Elliman
Co-op in Hell's Kitchen
325 West 52nd Street #PHD$1,495,000- 1 bed
- 2 baths
- 1,270 ft²
Listing by SERHANT.
- $2,925,000
- 3 beds
- 2.5 baths
- 1,653 ft²
Listing by BHS Development Marketing
Condo in Midtown
146 West 57th Street #54AB$5,895,000- 3 beds
- 3 baths
- 2,511 ft²
Listing by Christie's International Real Estate Group, LLC
Condo in Midtown
247 West 46th Street #3801$2,650,000- 2 beds
- 2.5 baths
- 1,450 ft²
Listing by Howard Hanna NYC
- $1,075,000
- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- 589 ft²
Listing by SERHANT.
Condo in Midtown
247 West 46th Street #1901$1,350,000- 1 bed
- 1.5 baths
- 988 ft²
Listing by Nest Seekers International