350 NYC Real Estate & Apartments for Sale - Page 7
- $4,075,000
- 3 beds
- 3.5 baths
- 1,845 ft²
Listing by Corcoran
- $1,960,000
- 2 beds
- 2 baths
- 1,155 ft²
Listing by SERHANT.
Co-op in Sutton Place
410 East 57th Street #1CD$2,600,000- 3 beds
- 3 baths
- 2,000 ft²
Listing by Douglas Elliman
Condo in Lenox Hill
140 East 63rd Street #14B$4,550,000- 3 beds
- 3.5 baths
- 2,606 ft²
Listing by Douglas Elliman
Condo in Sutton Place
150 East 56th Street #8A$880,000- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- 800 ft²
Listing by Maximo Properties
- $2,525,000
- 1 bed
- 1.5 baths
- 1,049 ft²
Listing by Corcoran
- $3,225,000
- 2 beds
- 2.5 baths
- 1,416 ft²
Listing by Douglas Elliman
- $2,899,000
- 3 beds
- 3 baths
- 1,622 ft²
Listing by SERHANT.
Condo in Sutton Place
420 East 58th Street #11C$680,000- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- 548 ft²
Listing by ERA Insite Realty Services
- $19,000,000
- 4 beds
- 4.5 baths
- 4,765 ft²
Listing by Corcoran
- $15,500,000
- 4 beds
- 4.5 baths
- 4,765 ft²
Listing by Corcoran
- $19,000,000
- 4 beds
- 4.5 baths
- 4,765 ft²
Listing by Corcoran
- $3,100,000
- 2 beds
- 2 baths
- 1,261 ft²
Listing by Corcoran
- $5,995,000
- 2 beds
- 2.5 baths
- 1,915 ft²
Listing by Corcoran
- $2,895,000
- 2 beds
- 2.5 baths
- 1,416 ft²
Listing by Douglas Elliman
- $4,375,000
- 2 beds
- 2.5 baths
- 1,661 ft²
Listing by Corcoran
Co-op in Sutton Place
410 East 57th Street #1CD$2,600,000- 3 beds
- 3 baths
- 2,000 ft²
Listing by Douglas Elliman
- $1,450,000
- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- 808 ft²
Listing by SERHANT.