305 NYC Real Estate & Apartments for Sale
- $1,580,000
- Studio
- 1 bath
- 538 ft²
Listing by Douglas Elliman
- $2,500,000
- 2 beds
- 2 baths
- 1,163 ft²
Listing by Douglas Elliman
Condo in Midtown
58 West 58th Street #15C$2,000,000- 3 beds
- 2 baths
- 1,372 ft²
Listing by Douglas Elliman
- $1,450,000
- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- 808 ft²
Listing by SERHANT.
Co-op in Central Park South
128 Central Park South #12A$3,450,000- 2 beds
- 2 baths
- - ft²
Listing by Brown Harris Stevens
- $40,000,000
- 2 beds
- 2.5 baths
- 5,586 ft²
Listing by Modlin Group
- $42,500,000
- 3 beds
- 3.5 baths
- 5,894 ft²
Listing by Modlin Group
Condo in Midtown
111 West 57th Street #12N$12,500,000- 3 beds
- 3.5 baths
- 3,535 ft²
Listing by Sotheby's International Realty
Co-op in Central Park South
128 Central Park South #12A$3,450,000- 2 beds
- 2 baths
- - ft²
Listing by Corcoran
- $4,995,000
- 1 bed
- 1.5 baths
- 1,257 ft²
Listing by SERHANT.
Condo in Midtown
33 West 56th Street #PHC$7,000,000- 3 beds
- 3.5 baths
- 2,947 ft²
Listing by New York Residence
Condo in Lenox Hill
521 Park Avenue #10C$2,750,000- 2 beds
- 2 baths
- 1,683 ft²
Listing by Sotheby's International Realty
- $3,600,000
- 3 beds
- 3 baths
- 1,798 ft²
Listing by SERHANT.
Condo in Central Park South
1 Central Park South #706$3,950,000- 2 beds
- 2 baths
- 1,721 ft²
Listing by Joanna Cutler Real Estate
Condo in Midtown
100 West 58th Street #8F$1,650,000- 2 beds
- 2 baths
- 1,176 ft²
Listing by New York Costa Group Inc.
Condo in Central Park South
106 Central Park South #14B$1,499,000- 1 bed
- 1.5 baths
- 787 ft²
Listing by Keller Williams NYC
Condo in Central Park South
106 Central Park South #17O$600,000- Studio
- 1 bath
- 400 ft²
Listing by Keller Williams NYC
- $2,500,000
- 2 beds
- 2 baths
- 1,163 ft²
Listing by Douglas Elliman
- $10,600,000
- 3 beds
- 3.5 baths
- 2,346 ft²
Listing by Douglas Elliman
- $3,775,000
- 2 beds
- 2.5 baths
- 1,479 ft²
Listing by Douglas Elliman