122 NYC Real Estate & Apartments for Sale - Page 4
- $965,000
- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- 634 ft²
Listing by Corcoran
- $710,000
- Studio
- 1 bath
- 469 ft²
Listing by Corcoran
- $1,695,000
- 2 beds
- 2 baths
- 1,022 ft²
Listing by Corcoran
- $2,350,000
- 2 beds
- 2 baths
- 1,145 ft²
Listing by SERHANT.
Condo in Hell's Kitchen
516 West 47th Street #S2J$615,000- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- - ft²
Listing by Prince Real Estate Associates LLC
Condo in Hell's Kitchen
350 West 50th Street #3F$789,000- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- 673 ft²
Listing by Nest Seekers International
Condo in Hell's Kitchen
547 West 47th Street #509$920,000- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- 717 ft²
Listing by Iconic Pros Realty
- $1,095,000
- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- 777 ft²
Listing by Triumph Property Group
House in Hell's Kitchen
416 West 51st Street #1$11,750,000- 5 beds
- 5+ baths
- 7,000 ft²
Listing by Douglas Elliman
Condo in Hell's Kitchen
416 West 52nd Street #207$720,000- Studio
- 1 bath
- 532 ft²
Listing by Brown Harris Stevens
Condo in Hell's Kitchen
393 West 49th Street #3OO$570,000- Studio
- 1 bath
- 399 ft²
Listing by Bond New York
- $1,960,000
- 2 beds
- 2 baths
- 1,155 ft²
Listing by SERHANT.
Condo in Hell's Kitchen
505 West 47th Street #1FN$554,000- Studio
- 1 bath
- - ft²
Listing by Howard Hanna NYC
- $1,025,000
- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- 633 ft²
Listing by Triumph Property Group
Condo in Hell's Kitchen
414 West 54th Street #5C$699,000- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- 660 ft²
Listing by Douglas Elliman
Co-op in Hell's Kitchen
521 West 47th Street #PHD$1,950,000- 4 beds
- 3.5 baths
- 3,030 ft²
Listing by Douglas Elliman
Multifamily home in Hell's Kitchen
371 West 46th Street$4,700,000- 9 beds
- 3+ baths
- 4,194 ft²
Listing by SERHANT.
Mixed-use Building in Hell's Kitchen
369 West 46th Street #BLD$6,200,000- 5 beds
- 3 baths
- 4,709 ft²
Listing by SERHANT.
- $1,850,000
- 2 beds
- 2 baths
- 1,033 ft²
Listing by Triumph Property Group
Condo in Hell's Kitchen
416 West 52nd Street #424$680,000- Studio
- 1 bath
- - ft²
Listing by RELO REDAC INC.
Condo in Hell's Kitchen
500 West 53rd Street #6A$4,350,000- 3 beds
- 2.5 baths
- 1,885 ft²
Listing by Corcoran
- $1,075,000
- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- 589 ft²
Listing by SERHANT.
Condo in Hell's Kitchen
540 West 49th Street #506N$1,225,000- 2 beds
- 2 baths
- 1,157 ft²
Listing by Douglas Elliman