284 NYC Real Estate & Apartments for Sale - Page 8
Co-op in Lenox Hill
51 East 63rd Street #GARDEN$3,600,000- 4 beds
- 4.5 baths
- 3,150 ft²
Listing by Compass
Co-op in Lenox Hill
27 East 65th Street #9DE$1,495,000- 3 beds
- 3.5 baths
- - ft²
Listing by Brown Harris Stevens
- $1,075,000
- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- 589 ft²
Listing by SERHANT.
Condo in Lenox Hill
200 East 66th Street #E1801$1,499,000- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- - ft²
Listing by Sotheby's International Realty
Condo in Lenox Hill
44 East 67th Street #11D$4,675,000- 2 beds
- 2 baths
- 1,404 ft²
Listing by Sotheby's International Realty
Co-op in Lenox Hill
30 East 62nd Street #2F$2,750,000- 2 beds
- 2 baths
- 1,600 ft²
Listing by Douglas Elliman
Condo in Lenox Hill
140 East 63rd Street #5DG$3,395,000- 3 beds
- 3.5 baths
- 2,031 ft²
Listing by Keller Williams NYC
Condo in Lenox Hill
220 East 65th Street #21LMN$5,450,000- 6 beds
- 6.5 baths
- 3,300 ft²
Listing by Peter Ashe
House in Lenox Hill
121 East 65th Street$34,000,000- 7 beds
- 7+ baths
- 9,365 ft²
Listing by Sotheby's International Realty
- $4,850,000
- 3 beds
- 3 baths
- 1,864 ft²
Listing by SERHANT.
Commercial building in Lenox Hill
121 East 60th Street #3B$875,000- 4 beds
- 1 bath
- 1,100 ft²
Listing by Douglas Elliman
Condo in Lenox Hill
200-210 East 65th Street #11D$1,385,000- 1 bed
- 1.5 baths
- 900 ft²
Listing by Green Manzana LLC
Co-op in Lenox Hill
139 East 66th Street #1N$1,195,000- 2 beds
- 2 baths
- - ft²
Listing by Sotheby's International Realty
Co-op in Lenox Hill
32 East 64th Street #9W$15,250,000- 5 beds
- 4.5 baths
- - ft²
Listing by Keller Williams NYC
Co-op in Lenox Hill
32 East 64th Street #2E$3,300,000- 4 beds
- 3 baths
- - ft²
Listing by Brown Harris Stevens
Co-op in Lenox Hill
150 East 69th Street #4M$7,599,000- 4 beds
- 4.5 baths
- 4,700 ft²
Listing by Brown Harris Stevens
Co-op in Lenox Hill
301 East 62nd Street #14B$630,000- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- - ft²
Listing by Brown Harris Stevens
- $4,320,000
- 3 beds
- 3 baths
- 1,650 ft²
Listing by SERHANT.
Co-op in Lenox Hill