255 NYC Real Estate & Apartments for Sale - Page 7
- $1,200,000
- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- 691 ft²
Listing by Corcoran
- $11,900,000
- 3 beds
- 3.5 baths
- 2,649 ft²
Listing by Extell Marketing Group
Condo in Hell's Kitchen
301 West 57th Street #8E$680,000- Studio
- 1 bath
- 428 ft²
Listing by NY NY Condo, Inc
Co-op in Lincoln Square
30 West 60th Street #7S$849,000- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- 740 ft²
Listing by FIND Real Estate
Co-op in Central Park South
200 Central Park South #9H$1,695,000- 1 bed
- 1.5 baths
- 1,050 ft²
Listing by Corcoran
Co-op in Lincoln Square
345 West 58th Street #7XY$1,500,000- 2 beds
- 2 baths
- 1,200 ft²
Listing by Brown Harris Stevens
- $3,600,000
- 3 beds
- 3 baths
- 1,798 ft²
Listing by SERHANT.
Condo in Midtown
150 West 56th Street #3203$1,050,000- 1 bed
- 1.5 baths
- 800 ft²
Listing by Brown Harris Stevens
Condo in Central Park South
100 Central Park South #2B$2,990,000- 2 beds
- 1 bath
- 890 ft²
Listing by Keller Williams NYC
Condo in Hell's Kitchen
301 West 57th Street #52C$3,500,000- 2 beds
- 2 baths
- 1,526 ft²
Listing by SERHANT.
- $28,900,000
- 4 beds
- 4.5 baths
- 4,295 ft²
Listing by Extell Marketing Group
Condop in Central Park South
110 Central Park South #8B$4,995,000- 3 beds
- 3.5 baths
- 2,391 ft²
Listing by Douglas Elliman
Condo in Central Park South
106 Central Park South #12B$950,000- 1 bed
- 1.5 baths
- 764 ft²
Listing by Corcoran
Condo in Central Park South
106 Central Park South #12A$5,650,000- 3 beds
- 3.5 baths
- 2,821 ft²
Listing by Corcoran
Condo in Central Park South
106 Central Park South 12A-+-12B$6,600,000- 4 beds
- 4+ baths
- 3,585 ft²
Listing by Corcoran
- $47,900,000
- 5 beds
- 5.5 baths
- 7,074 ft²
Listing by Extell Marketing Group
- $2,995,000
- 1 bed
- 1.5 baths
- 1,079 ft²
Listing by Douglas Elliman
Condo in Hell's Kitchen
301 West 57th Street #48A$3,800,000- 2 beds
- 2.5 baths
- 1,917 ft²
Listing by Compass
Condo in Midtown
150 West 56th Street #4003$1,725,000- 2 beds
- 2.5 baths
- - ft²
Listing by Douglas Elliman
- $1,960,000
- 2 beds
- 2 baths
- 1,155 ft²
Listing by SERHANT.
Condo in Lincoln Square
1 Central Park West #29D$6,195,000- 3 beds
- 3.5 baths
- 2,165 ft²
Listing by Trump International Realty
Condo in Midtown
111 West 56th Street #34A$2,200,000- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- 707 ft²
Listing by Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices New York Properties
Condop in Central Park South
110 Central Park South #9B$5,250,000- 3 beds
- 3.5 baths
- 2,391 ft²
Listing by Sotheby's International Realty
Condo in Midtown
157 West 57th Street #32T$3,850,000- 1 bed
- 1.5 baths
- 1,021 ft²
Listing by Extell Marketing Group
Co-op in Central Park South
210 Central Park South #7D$4,800,000- 2 beds
- 2.5 baths
- - ft²
Listing by Howard Hanna NYC
Condo in Midtown
58 West 58th Street #19A$1,750,000- 1 bed
- 2 baths
- 975 ft²
Listing by Keller Williams NYC
Condo in Midtown
146 West 57th Street #34A$1,799,000- 2 beds
- 2.5 baths
- 1,463 ft²
Listing by Douglas Elliman
- $128,000,000
- 8 beds
- 9.5 baths
- 11,535 ft²
Listing by Compass
Co-op in Central Park South
150 Central Park South #1503$1,100,000- Studio