231 NYC Real Estate & Apartments for Sale - Page 4
- $13,250,000
- 5 beds
- 4.5 baths
- 3,815 ft²
Listing by Douglas Elliman
- $14,500,000
- 4 beds
- 4.5 baths
- 5,069 ft²
Listing by Douglas Elliman
Co-op in Lenox Hill
300 East 71st Street #10M$1,250,000- 2 beds
- 2 baths
- - ft²
Listing by Manhattan Residential Inc.
Co-op in Lenox Hill
220 East 73rd Street #9H$830,000- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- 800 ft²
Listing by Brown Harris Stevens
- $1,400,000
- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- 820 ft²
Listing by SERHANT.
Co-op in Lenox Hill
305 East 72nd Street #PHC$1,150,000- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- 1,100 ft²
Listing by Brown Harris Stevens
Co-op in Lenox Hill
190 East 72nd Street #25BD$2,550,000- 5 beds
- 4+ baths
- - ft²
Listing by Coldwell Banker Warburg
Condo in Lenox Hill
200 East 66th Street #D206$1,675,000- 2 beds
- 2 baths
- 1,134 ft²
Listing by Scrimale Realty
- $11,950,000
- 5 beds
- 5.5 baths
- 5,383 ft²
Listing by Douglas Elliman
Co-op in Lenox Hill
370 East 76th Street #A1501$1,795,000- 3 beds
- 2 baths
- - ft²
Listing by Brown Harris Stevens
Townhouse in Lenox Hill
167 East 74th Street$9,800,000- 8 beds
- 6.5 baths
- 6,406 ft²
Listing by Christie's International Real Estate Group, LLC
Co-op in Lenox Hill
176 East 71st Street #14D$2,200,000- 2 beds
- 2.5 baths
- - ft²
Listing by Sotheby's International Realty
- $2,899,000
- 3 beds
- 3 baths
- 1,622 ft²
Listing by SERHANT.
Condop in Lenox Hill
343 East 74th Street #15D$1,095,000- 2 beds
- 2 baths
- - ft²
Listing by Alta Real Estate
- $14,500,000
- 4 beds
- 4.5 baths
- 3,815 ft²
Listing by Douglas Elliman
Condo in Lenox Hill
200 East 69th Street #4A$595,000- Studio
- 1 bath
- 379 ft²
Listing by Sotheby's International Realty
Co-op in Lenox Hill
233 East 69th Street #17G$699,000- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- - ft²
Listing by Time Equities, Inc.
- $18,500,000
- 5 beds
- 5.5 baths
- 4,230 ft²
Listing by Compass
Co-op in Lenox Hill
420 East 72nd Street #12E$475,000- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- - ft²
Listing by Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices New York Properties
Condo in Lenox Hill
200 East 66th Street #A304$820,000- Studio
- 1 bath
- 556 ft²
Listing by Scrimale Realty
Co-op in Lenox Hill
174 East 74th Street #14C$1,695,000- 2 beds
- 2 baths