149 NYC Real Estate & Apartments for Sale
- $3,700,000
- 3 beds
- 2.5 baths
- 1,908 ft²
Listing by CORE
Condo in Yorkville
345 East 80th Street #14K$1,025,000- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- - ft²
Listing by Brown Harris Stevens
Condo in Yorkville
345 East 80th Street #25C$1,625,000- 3 beds
- 2 baths
- 1,149 ft²
Listing by PocketBroker Inc
- $4,850,000
- 3 beds
- 3 baths
- 1,864 ft²
Listing by SERHANT.
Co-op in Yorkville
340 East 80th Street #7E$1,125,000- 2 beds
- 2 baths
- - ft²
Listing by Brown Harris Stevens
- $5,975,000
- 4 beds
- 4.5 baths
- 2,650 ft²
Listing by CORE
Co-op in Yorkville
444 East 86th Street #27E$765,000- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- - ft²
Listing by Brown Harris Stevens
- $7,400,000
- 3 beds
- 3.5 baths
- 2,540 ft²
Listing by CORE
Two-family home in Yorkville
350 East 84th Street$6,900,000- 4 beds
- 4 baths
- 4,000 ft²
Listing by Douglas Elliman
- $975,000
- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- 746 ft²
Listing by Corcoran
- $1,960,000
- 2 beds
- 2 baths
- 1,155 ft²
Listing by SERHANT.
Co-op in Yorkville
515 East 85th Street #7A$1,895,000- 3 beds
- 2 baths
- - ft²
Listing by Coldwell Banker Warburg
- $1,875,000
- 2 beds
- 2 baths
- 1,174 ft²
Listing by Corcoran
- $1,075,000
- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- 748 ft²
Listing by Corcoran
Condo in Yorkville
170 East End Avenue #2G$3,395,000- 3 beds
- 3.5 baths
- 2,235 ft²
Listing by Engel & Völkers New York City
- $2,255,000
- 2 beds
- 2 baths
- 1,331 ft²
Listing by Corcoran
- $3,455,000
- 3 beds
- 3 baths
- 1,625 ft²
Listing by Corcoran
- $1,040,000
- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- 745 ft²
Listing by Corcoran
Condo in Yorkville
345 East 80th Street #19EF$2,445,000- 3 beds
- 2 baths
- 1,600 ft²
Listing by Brown Harris Stevens
House in Yorkville
431 East 84th Street #TW$6,125,000- 5 beds
- 3 baths
- 3,000 ft²
Listing by Leslie J. Garfield
Townhouse in Yorkville
505 East 84th Street$10,000,000- 5 beds
- 5.5 baths
- 5,100 ft²
Listing by Douglas Elliman
- $1,400,000
- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- 820 ft²
Listing by SERHANT.
Condo in Yorkville
389 East 89th Street #10B$1,225,000- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- 731 ft²
Listing by Engel & Völkers New York City