195 NYC Real Estate & Apartments for Sale - Page 2
- $23,750,000
- 6 beds
- 6.5 baths
- 5,520 ft²
Listing by Compass
- $37,500,000
- 7 beds
- 6+ baths
- 7,206 ft²
Listing by Compass
- $38,750,000
- 5 beds
- 5.5 baths
- 5,251 ft²
Listing by Corcoran
- $3,999,999
- 3 beds
- 3 baths
- 1,857 ft²
Listing by SERHANT.
Co-op in Upper East Side
120 East 80th Street #4$1,500,000- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- 1,058 ft²
Listing by Brown Harris Stevens
Co-op in Lenox Hill
330 East 79th Street #5A$1,199,000- 3 beds
- 2 baths
- - ft²
Listing by Coldwell Banker Warburg
- $21,175,000
- 5 beds
- 4.5 baths
- 3,809 ft²
Listing by Corcoran
Condo in Upper East Side
45 East 80th Street #4B$3,100,000- 2 beds
- 2 baths
- 1,770 ft²
Listing by Douglas Elliman
Co-op in Lenox Hill
891 Park Avenue #10$2,000,000- 2 beds
- 2.5 baths
- - ft²
Listing by Brown Harris Stevens
Condo in Lenox Hill
188 East 76th Street #7C$1,300,000- 1 bed
- 1.5 baths
- - ft²
Listing by Brown Harris Stevens
Condo in Upper East Side
171 East 84th Street #34E$3,200,000- 3 beds
- 2.5 baths
- 1,640 ft²
Listing by Brown Harris Stevens
- $38,950,000
- 5 beds
- 5.5 baths
- 5,251 ft²
Listing by Corcoran
Co-op in Yorkville
325 East 79th Street #4B$1,650,000- 4 beds
- 2.5 baths
- - ft²
Listing by Douglas Elliman
Co-op in Upper East Side
975 Park Avenue #5D$3,650,000- 3 beds
- 2.5 baths
- - ft²
Listing by Douglas Elliman
- $4,850,000
- 3 beds
- 3 baths
- 1,864 ft²
Listing by SERHANT.
Co-op in Upper East Side
950 Park Avenue #5A$6,800,000- 2 beds
- 2.5 baths
- - ft²
Listing by Sotheby's International Realty
Co-op in Lenox Hill
111 East 75th Street #9C$625,000- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- - ft²
Listing by Brown Harris Stevens
Condo in Yorkville
200 East 83rd Street #30B$7,895,000- 3 beds
- 3.5 baths
- 2,263 ft²
Listing by Brown Harris Stevens
Mixed-use Building in Upper East Side
121 East 83rd Street$10,750,000- 4 beds
- 2+ baths
- 7,825 ft²
Listing by Leslie J. Garfield
Co-op in Upper East Side
108 East 82nd Street #1B/2B$3,990,000- 5 beds
- 3 baths
- - ft²
Listing by Brown Harris Stevens
Co-op in Yorkville
215 East 79th Street #7E$449,500- Studio
- 1 bath
- 600 ft²
Listing by Coldwell Banker Warburg
Co-op in Yorkville
325 East 79th Street #1A$900,000- 3 beds
- 2 baths
- 1,175 ft²
Listing by FIND Real Estate
- $1,400,000
- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- 820 ft²
Listing by SERHANT.
- $37,500,000
- 7 beds
- 6+ baths
- 7,206 ft²
Listing by Compass