193 NYC Real Estate & Apartments for Sale
- $7,750,000
- 3 beds
- 3.5 baths
- 2,655 ft²
Listing by Douglas Elliman
Co-op in Lincoln Square
243 West End Avenue #103$429,000- Studio
- 1 bath
- - ft²
Listing by FIND Real Estate
- $1,435,000
- 1 bed
- 1.5 baths
- 902 ft²
Listing by Brown Harris Stevens Development Marketing
- $1,460,000
- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- 871 ft²
Listing by Brown Harris Stevens Development Marketing
- $2,350,000
- 2 beds
- 2 baths
- 1,145 ft²
Listing by SERHANT.
- $855,000
- Studio
- 1 bath
- 748 ft²
Listing by Brown Harris Stevens Development Marketing
- $740,000
- Studio
- 1 bath
- 748 ft²
Listing by Brown Harris Stevens Development Marketing
Co-op in Upper West Side
11 Riverside Drive #17OW$800,000- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- - ft²
Listing by Brown Harris Stevens
Co-op in Upper West Side
290 West End Avenue #2C$3,295,000- 3 beds
- 2.5 baths
- - ft²
Listing by Douglas Elliman
- $855,000
- Studio
- 1 bath
- 748 ft²
Listing by Brown Harris Stevens Development Marketing
Co-op in Lincoln Square
130 West 67th Street #9C$749,000- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- 650 ft²
Listing by Brown Harris Stevens
Condo in Lincoln Square
200 West End Avenue #6B$1,345,000- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- 788 ft²
Listing by Brown Harris Stevens
Co-op in Upper West Side
136 West 75th Street #1D$725,000- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- 568 ft²
Listing by Vylla Homes Inc
- $935,000
- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- 607 ft²
Listing by Brown Harris Stevens Development Marketing
Co-op in Lincoln Square
165 West End Avenue #15M$1,495,000- 2 beds
- 2 baths
- - ft²
Listing by Brown Harris Stevens
Co-op in Upper West Side
11 Riverside Drive #9CW$995,000- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- - ft²
Listing by Brown Harris Stevens
Co-op in Lincoln Square
165 West 66th Street #8H$1,100,000- 2 beds
- 1 bath
- - ft²
Listing by Casa Blanca Real Estate
Co-op in Upper West Side
310 West End Avenue #5B$2,595,000- 2 beds
- 2 baths
- - ft²
Listing by Brown Harris Stevens
- $1,820,000
- 2 beds
- 2 baths
- 1,155 ft²
Listing by SERHANT.
Condo in Lincoln Square
212 West 72nd Street #10C$3,295,000- 3 beds
- 2 baths
- 1,425 ft²
Listing by R New York
- $6,675,000
- 4 beds
- 3.5 baths
- 2,589 ft²
Listing by Douglas Elliman
Co-op in Lincoln Square
205 West End Avenue #6D$1,575,000- 2 beds
- 2 baths
- - ft²
Listing by Douglas Elliman
Condo in Upper West Side
164 West 74th Street #PHA$6,300,000- 4 beds
- 3.5 baths
- 2,532 ft²
Listing by Howard Hanna NYC
- $6,995,000
- 4 beds
- 4.5 baths
- 2,534 ft²
Listing by Douglas Elliman
Condo in Lincoln Square
235 West End Avenue #7B$875,000- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- 732 ft²
Listing by Douglas Elliman
- $18,495,000
- 3 beds
- 3+ baths
- 3,933 ft²
Listing by SERHANT.
- $27,995,000
- 4 beds
- 4+ baths
- 6,347 ft²
Listing by SERHANT.
Co-op in Lincoln Square
165 West 66th Street #6F$899,000- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- - ft²
Listing by Brown Harris Stevens
- $1,300,000
- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- 628 ft²
Listing by SERHANT.
Co-op in Lincoln Square
303 West 66th Street #10CW$1,100,000- 2 beds
- 1 bath
- - ft²
Listing by Brown Harris Stevens