202 NYC Real Estate & Apartments for Sale
- $7,400,000
- 3 beds
- 3.5 baths
- 2,540 ft²
Listing by CORE
- $3,700,000
- 3 beds
- 2.5 baths
- 1,908 ft²
Listing by CORE
Condo in Carnegie Hill
170 East 87th Street #E10A$3,000,000- 3 beds
- 3 baths
- 1,762 ft²
Listing by Corcoran
- $4,320,000
- 3 beds
- 3 baths
- 1,650 ft²
Listing by SERHANT.
Condo in Upper East Side
171 East 84th Street #17C$1,790,000- 2 beds
- 2.5 baths
- 1,250 ft²
Listing by Sotheby's International Realty
Co-op in Carnegie Hill
1349 Lexington Avenue #7A$799,000- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- - ft²
Listing by Brown Harris Stevens
Co-op in Carnegie Hill
160 East 91st Street #3B$475,000- Studio
- 1 bath
- - ft²
Listing by MYNY Residential
- $13,750,000
- 5 beds
- 5.5 baths
- 4,038 ft²
Listing by Zeckendorf Marketing
Co-op in Upper East Side
120 East 85th Street #1E$1,695,000- 3 beds
- 2 baths
- - ft²
Listing by Brown Harris Stevens
- $8,250,000
- 5 beds
- 5.5 baths
- 3,501 ft²
Listing by Zeckendorf Marketing
- $3,600,000
- 3 beds
- 3 baths
- 1,798 ft²
Listing by SERHANT.
Co-op in Carnegie Hill
1111 Park Avenue #7B$9,000,000- 4 beds
- 3.5 baths
- - ft²
Listing by Brown Harris Stevens
Condo in Upper East Side
171 East 84th Street #34E$3,200,000- 3 beds
- 2.5 baths
- 1,640 ft²
Listing by Brown Harris Stevens
Co-op in Upper East Side
975 Park Avenue #5D$3,650,000- 3 beds
- 2.5 baths
- - ft²
Listing by Douglas Elliman
- $7,250,000
- 4 beds
- 4.5 baths
- 3,270 ft²
Listing by Zeckendorf Marketing
Condo in Yorkville
1623 3rd Avenue #6A$1,795,000- 3 beds
- 2 baths
- 1,371 ft²
Listing by Brown Harris Stevens
Condo in Carnegie Hill
120 East 87th Street #R14F$2,250,000- 2 beds
- 2 baths
- - ft²
Listing by Brown Harris Stevens
- $5,975,000
- 4 beds
- 4.5 baths
- 2,650 ft²
Listing by CORE
Condo in Carnegie Hill
1289 Lexington Avenue #5D$5,300,000- 3 beds
- 3.5 baths
- 2,455 ft²
Listing by MTI Realty Corp
Condo in Yorkville
225 East 86th Street #1406$675,000- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- - ft²
Listing by DejaView Residential Inc
Co-op in Carnegie Hill
55 East 87th Street #12F$1,150,000- 2 beds
- 1 bath
- - ft²
Listing by Brown Harris Stevens
Co-op in Yorkville
301 East 87th Street #22A$985,000- 2 beds
- 1 bath
- - ft²
Listing by Brown Harris Stevens
- $1,300,000
- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- 628 ft²
Listing by SERHANT.