134 NYC Real Estate & Apartments for Sale - Page 3
- $4,775,000
- 3 beds
- 3.5 baths
- 2,006 ft²
Listing by Corcoran
Condo in Upper West Side
251 West 91st Street #17C$6,500,000- 3 beds
- 3.5 baths
- 2,467 ft²
Listing by Brown Harris Stevens
Condop in Upper West Side
250 West 89th Street #11E$995,000- 1 bed
- 1.5 baths
- 860 ft²
Listing by VESNA REALTY
- $1,250,000
- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- 726 ft²
Listing by Corcoran
- $3,650,000
- 3 beds
- 3.5 baths
- 1,996 ft²
Listing by Corcoran
Condop in Upper West Side
2373 Broadway #2028$2,400,000- 2 beds
- 2.5 baths
- 1,300 ft²
Listing by Brown Harris Stevens
- $2,750,000
- 2 beds
- 2 baths
- 1,191 ft²
Listing by SERHANT.
Co-op in Upper West Side
205 West 89th Street #6RS$3,475,000- 3 beds
- 3 baths
- 2,544 ft²
Listing by Christie's International Real Estate Group, LLC
Condo in Upper West Side
203 West 90th Street #7H$2,950,000- 3 beds
- 2 baths
- 1,562 ft²
Listing by Compass
Co-op in Upper West Side
304 West 88th Street #4C$525,000- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- - ft²
Listing by Brown Harris Stevens
Co-op in Upper West Side
160 Riverside Drive #16D$1,950,000- 2 beds
- 1.5 baths
- - ft²
Listing by Douglas Elliman
- $1,250,000
- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- 726 ft²
Listing by Corcoran
Co-op in Upper West Side
257 West 86th Street #1/2A$5,650,000- 3 beds
- 3 baths
- 2,800 ft²
Listing by Sotheby's International Realty
Co-op in Upper West Side
202 West 92nd Street #4R$699,000- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- - ft²
Listing by Brown Harris Stevens
Condo in Upper West Side
222 Riverside Drive #2B$3,150,000- 3 beds
- 3.5 baths
- 2,000 ft²
Listing by Douglas Elliman
Co-op in Upper West Side
278 West 86th Street #5A$700,000- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- - ft²
Listing by Douglas Elliman
- $5,940,000
- 4 beds
- 4 baths
- 2,461 ft²
Listing by Corcoran
- $4,850,000
- 3 beds
- 3.5 baths
- 2,168 ft²
Listing by Corcoran
- $1,325,000
- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- 781 ft²
Listing by Corcoran
- $1,555,000
- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- 787 ft²
Listing by Corcoran
- $2,460,000
- 2 beds
- 2.5 baths
- 1,591 ft²
Listing by Corcoran
- $2,899,000
- 3 beds
- 3 baths
- 1,622 ft²
Listing by SERHANT.
Co-op in Upper West Side
334 West 87th Street #PHA$2,000,000- 2 beds
- 2 baths
- - ft²
Listing by Douglas Elliman
Condo in Upper West Side
222 Riverside Drive #PH1E$895,000- Studio
- 1 bath
- 550 ft²
Listing by Jade Stone Real Estate Consulting
Condo in Upper West Side
222 Riverside Drive #11E$1,350,000- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- 965 ft²
Listing by Jade Stone Real Estate Consulting
Two-family home in Upper West Side
175 West 88th Street$5,150,000- 5 beds