46 NYC Real Estate & Apartments for Sale - Page 2
- $1,350,000
- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- 815 ft²
Listing by Toll Brothers
- $2,000,000
- 2 beds
- 2 baths
- 1,117 ft²
Listing by Toll Brothers
Co-op in Manhattan Valley
200 West 108th Street #15G$850,000- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- - ft²
Listing by Nest Seekers International
Three-family home in Upper West Side
312 West 103rd Street$2,850,000- 6 beds
- 4+ baths
- 4,506 ft²
Listing by SERHANT.
Condo in Upper West Side
245 West 99th Street #8A$3,375,000- 4 beds
- 3 baths
- 2,349 ft²
Listing by Compass
Co-op in Upper West Side
249 West 102nd Street #1B$575,000- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- - ft²
Listing by Howard Hanna NYC
- $4,320,000
- 3 beds
- 3 baths
- 1,650 ft²
Listing by SERHANT.
- $1,885,000
- 2 beds
- 2 baths
- 1,015 ft²
Listing by Toll Brothers
Rental unit in Manhattan Valley
926 Amsterdam Avenue #1$3,650,000- 26 beds
- 10+ baths
- 9,105 ft²
Listing by Papp Realty
Co-op in Manhattan Valley
205 West 103rd Street #6C$548,000- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- - ft²
Listing by Coldwell Banker Realty
Condo in Manhattan Valley
420 Central Park West #3A$595,000- Studio
- 1 bath
- 534 ft²
Listing by EXP Realty NYC
- $1,885,000
- 2 beds
- 2 baths
- 1,015 ft²
Listing by Toll Brothers
Co-op in Upper West Side
308 West 103rd Street #4F$610,000- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- - ft²
Listing by Howard Hanna NYC
- $2,000,000
- 2 beds
- 2 baths
- 1,117 ft²
Listing by Toll Brothers
- $1,350,000
- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- 815 ft²
Listing by Toll Brothers
Condo in Upper West Side
2628 Broadway #9A$2,995,000- 4 beds
- 3 baths
- 2,263 ft²
Listing by William J Farmer Inc
Co-op in Manhattan Valley
200 West 108th Street #7D$499,000- Studio
- 1 bath
- 500 ft²
Listing by Property Profile Inc
Condo in Manhattan Valley
218 West 103rd Street #PHB$4,200,000- 3 beds
- 3.5 baths
- 1,796 ft²
Listing by Corcoran
Condo in Manhattan Valley
218 West 103rd Street #3C$2,190,000- 2 beds
- 2 baths