60 NYC Real Estate & Apartments for Sale
Co-op in Upper West Side
245 West 104th Street #14C$1,295,000- 2 beds
- 1.5 baths
- 1,200 ft²
Listing by Compass
Co-op in Morningside Heights
535 West 110th Street #5B$680,000- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- 750 ft²
Listing by Coldwell Banker Warburg
Co-op in Manhattan Valley
245 West 107th Street #11D$1,450,000- 2 beds
- 1.5 baths
- - ft²
Listing by Douglas Elliman
Co-op in Morningside Heights
535 West 110th Street #10J$549,000- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- 475 ft²
Listing by Coldwell Banker Warburg
- $1,450,000
- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- 808 ft²
Listing by SERHANT.
Condo in Manhattan Valley
272 West 107th Street #18B$4,150,000- 4 beds
- 3 baths
- 2,241 ft²
Listing by Brown Harris Stevens
Co-op in Manhattan Valley
147 West 105th Street #4W$950,000- 4 beds
- 1 bath
- 1,500 ft²
Listing by Digs Realty Group
Co-op in Upper West Side
300 Riverside Drive #12B$2,325,000- 3 beds
- 2 baths
- - ft²
Listing by Brown Harris Stevens
Co-op in Morningside Heights
390 Riverside Drive #12AC$844,888- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- 800 ft²
Listing by Douglas Elliman
Co-op in Upper West Side
300 Riverside Drive #11GH$2,750,000- 4 beds
- 2 baths
- - ft²
Listing by Douglas Elliman
Co-op in Upper West Side
245 West 104th Street #14C$1,295,000- 2 beds
- 1.5 baths
- 1,200 ft²
Listing by Compass
Condo in Manhattan Valley
510 West 110th Street #9F$749,000- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- 682 ft²
Listing by Sotheby's International Realty
Co-op in Morningside Heights
535 West 110th Street #15B$845,000- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- - ft²
Listing by Coldwell Banker Warburg
Co-op in Upper West Side
315 Riverside Drive #7E$1,100,000- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- - ft²
Listing by Brown Harris Stevens
Co-op in Manhattan Valley
200 West 108th Street #7D$499,000- Studio
- 1 bath
- 500 ft²
Listing by Property Profile Inc
Condo in Morningside Heights
545 West 110th Street #PH11A$6,995,000- 4 beds
- 4 baths
- - ft²
Listing by Compass
- $2,899,000
- 3 beds
- 3 baths
- 1,622 ft²
Listing by SERHANT.
Co-op in Upper West Side
895 West End Avenue #10C$1,895,000- 3 beds
- 1.5 baths
- - ft²
Listing by Brown Harris Stevens
Co-op in Upper West Side
370 Riverside Drive #5C$1,395,000- 3 beds
- 2 baths
- 1,300 ft²
Listing by Corcoran
Condo in Manhattan Valley
514 West 110th Street #4B$995,000- 2 beds
- 1.5 baths
- 851 ft²
Listing by Magnetic
Co-op in Upper West Side
340 Riverside Drive #6D$1,995,000- 3 beds
- 2 baths
- - ft²
Listing by Douglas Elliman
Condo in Upper West Side
610 West 110th Street #8AB$2,995,000- 4 beds
- 4.5 baths
- 2,338 ft²
Listing by Compass
Co-op in Upper West Side
375 Riverside Drive #7F$1,125,000- 2 beds
- 1 bath
- - ft²
Listing by Howard Hanna NYC
Co-op in Manhattan Valley
200 West 108th Street #14$699,000- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- - ft²
Listing by FIND Real Estate
Co-op in Upper West Side
245 West 104th Street #7B$2,250,000- 2 beds
- 2.5 baths
- - ft²
Listing by Brown Harris Stevens
Condo in Manhattan Valley
514 West 110th Street #2B$1,350,000- 2 beds
- 1 bath
- 900 ft²
Listing by Sotheby's International Realty
Co-op in Manhattan Valley
155 West 106th Street #1A$400,000- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- - ft²
Listing by FIND Real Estate
- $3,600,000
- 3 beds
- 3 baths
- 1,798 ft²
Listing by SERHANT.