41 Real estate zoned for M.S. 061 Dr. Gladstone H. Atwell
In NYC and NJ
- $1,095,000
- 2 beds
- 2 baths
- 1,090 ft²
Listing by Corcoran
- $1,395,000
- 3 beds
- 2 baths
- 1,294 ft²
Listing by Corcoran
Condo in Prospect Lefferts Gardens
373 Rutland Road #5A$1,350,000- 2 beds
- 2 baths
- 1,167 ft²
Listing by Douglas Elliman
Condo in Prospect Lefferts Gardens
373 Rutland Road #2A$1,355,000- 3 beds
- 2 baths
- 1,264 ft²
Listing by Douglas Elliman
House in Prospect Lefferts Gardens
166 Maple Street$2,650,000- 3 beds
- 3.5 baths
- 2,528 ft²
Listing by Corcoran
- $4,850,000
- 3 beds
- 3 baths
- 1,864 ft²
Listing by SERHANT.
Three-family home in Wingate
562 Kingston Avenue$2,200,000- 8 beds
- 7 baths
- 3,600 ft²
Listing by Signature Property Realty
- $690,000
- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- 641 ft²
Listing by Corcoran
- $1,650,000
- 3 beds
- 2 baths
- 1,311 ft²
Listing by Corcoran
- $670,000
- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- 612 ft²
Listing by Corcoran
Three-family home in Prospect Lefferts Gardens
393 Rogers Avenue$2,498,000- 9 beds
- 6.5 baths
- 3,000 ft²
Listing by Corcoran
House in Prospect Lefferts Gardens
139 Midwood Street$2,750,000- 4 beds
- 2.5 baths
- 2,932 ft²
Listing by Flateau Realty
Commercial building in Wingate
548 East New York Avenue RESIDENTIAL-DEVELOPMENT$4,500,000- Studio
- 1 bath
- 24,570 ft²
Listing by Mendy Realty Inc
- $2,750,000
- 2 beds
- 2 baths
- 1,191 ft²
Listing by SERHANT.
Three-family home in East Flatbush
346 Linden Boulevard$2,999,999- 9 beds
- 5 baths
- 3,025 ft²
Listing by Madison Estates Sotheby's International Realty
Condo in Prospect Lefferts Gardens
246 Maple Street #3A$725,000- 2 beds
- 1 bath
- 740 ft²
Listing by Compass
House in Prospect Lefferts Gardens
250 Midwood Street$1,695,000- 3 beds
- 1.5 baths
- 2,084 ft²
Listing by Compass
- $1,215,000
- 2 beds
- 2 baths
- 1,055 ft²
Listing by Corcoran
- $1,395,000
- 3 beds
- 2 baths
- 1,294 ft²
Listing by Corcoran
Two-family home in Prospect Lefferts Gardens
291 Lincoln Road #HSE$1,800,000- 5 beds
- 3 baths
- 2,952 ft²
Listing by Peace of Mind Realty
Condo in Wingate
575 East New York Avenue #4C$869,000- 3 beds
- 2 baths
- 1,400 ft²
Listing by Gregory S Watts, LREB
Two-family home in East Flatbush
202 East 34th Street$999,000- 7 beds
- 2+ baths
- 2,160 ft²
Listing by Corcoran
Two-family home in Wingate
543 East New York Avenue 2-FAMILY$1,400,000- 6 beds
- 3 baths
- 1,800 ft²
Listing by 555 PROPERTIES LLC
House in Wingate
417 Maple Street #TWHS$2,399,000- 6 beds
- 4 baths
- 2,080 ft²
Listing by 555 PROPERTIES LLC
Two-family home in Crown Heights
352 New York Avenue MULTI-FAMILY$2,100,000- 6 beds
- 3 baths
- 3,381 ft²
Listing by Compass
- $2,899,000
- 3 beds
- 3 baths
- 1,622 ft²
Listing by SERHANT.
House in Crown Heights
1343 Carroll Street ONE-FAMILY$2,800,000- 5 beds
- 3 baths
- 2,620 ft²
Listing by 555 PROPERTIES LLC