104 Real estate zoned for P.S. 075 Emily Dickinson - Page 2
In NYC and NJ
- $3,050,000
- 2 beds
- 2.5 baths
- 1,579 ft²
Listing by Corcoran
- $2,900,000
- 3 beds
- 3 baths
- 1,690 ft²
Listing by Corcoran
Condo in Upper West Side
243 West 98th Street #2C$1,495,000- 3 beds
- 1.5 baths
- 1,542 ft²
Listing by Corcoran
Co-op in Upper West Side
305 West 98th Street #2ES$745,000- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- - ft²
Listing by Brown Harris Stevens
Co-op in Upper West Side
265 Riverside Drive #3E$995,000- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- 1,150 ft²
Listing by Douglas Elliman
- $4,320,000
- 3 beds
- 3 baths
- 1,650 ft²
Listing by SERHANT.
Co-op in Upper West Side
175 West 93rd Street #4A$1,895,000- 3 beds
- 2 baths
- - ft²
Listing by Cooper & Cooper Real Estate
Co-op in Upper West Side
250 West 94th Street #11B$2,500,000- 3 beds
- 2.5 baths
- 2,000 ft²
Listing by Joseph Bonacci, LREB
- $8,500,000
- 4 beds
- 4.5 baths
- 3,141 ft²
Listing by Corcoran
Co-op in Upper West Side
315 West 99th Street #5D$1,150,000- 2 beds
- 2 baths
- - ft²
Listing by Hauseit LLC
Condo in Upper West Side
215 West 95th Street #2N$699,000- Studio
- 1 bath
- 502 ft²
Listing by Douglas Elliman
- $2,995,000
- 2 beds
- 2.5 baths
- 1,525 ft²
Listing by Corcoran
- $5,940,000
- 4 beds
- 4 baths
- 2,461 ft²
Listing by Corcoran
Co-op in Upper West Side
148 West 94th Street #GARDEN$829,000- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- - ft²
Listing by Douglas Elliman
- $5,850,000
- 3 beds
- 3.5 baths
- 2,722 ft²
Listing by Corcoran
- $1,450,000
- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- 808 ft²
Listing by SERHANT.
- $3,050,000
- 2 beds
- 2.5 baths
- 1,579 ft²
Listing by Corcoran
- $4,600,000
- 3 beds
- 3.5 baths
- 2,045 ft²
Listing by Corcoran
- $1,250,000
- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- 726 ft²
Listing by Corcoran
- $5,850,000
- 3 beds
- 3.5 baths
- 2,722 ft²
Listing by Corcoran
- $3,650,000
- 3 beds
- 3.5 baths
- 1,996 ft²
Listing by Corcoran
Co-op in Upper West Side
328 West 96th Street #C$799,000- 2 beds
- 1 bath
- - ft²
Listing by Coldwell Banker Warburg
Co-op in Upper West Side
311 West 97th Street #6W$1,495,000- 3 beds
- 2 baths
- 1,500 ft²
Listing by Douglas Elliman
Co-op in Upper West Side
800 West End Avenue #14A$2,995,000- 3 beds
- 3 baths
- - ft²
Listing by Brown Harris Stevens
- $3,250,000
- 2 beds
- 2.5 baths
- 1,392 ft²
Listing by Corcoran
Two-family home in Upper West Side
141 West 95th Street$10,500,000- 5 beds
- 4+ baths
- 6,000 ft²
Listing by Nest Seekers International
Condo in Upper West Side
222 Riverside Drive #2B$3,150,000- 3 beds
- 3.5 baths
- 2,000 ft²
Listing by Douglas Elliman
Condo in Upper West Side
251 West 98th Street #7B$1,655,000- 2 beds
- 2 baths
- 1,269 ft²
Listing by Compass
House in Upper West Side
249 West 99th Street$5,475,000- 4 beds
- 3+ baths
- 4,242 ft²
Listing by Brown Harris Stevens
- $1,820,000
- 2 beds
- 2 baths
- 1,155 ft²
Listing by SERHANT.
Co-op in Upper West Side
311 West 97th Street #1W$1,999,000- 4 beds
- 2.5 baths
- 1,886 ft²
Listing by Compass