49 South Shore, Staten Island NY Real Estate & Apartments for Sale
House in Huguenot
52 Nicolosi Loop NEW-DEVELOPMENT$3,250,000- 3 beds
- 4.5 baths
- 5,226 ft²
Listing by Compass
Two-family home in Rossville
26 Foothill Court #1$899,000- 4 beds
- 2.5 baths
- - ft²
Listing by REMAX Elite
House in Eltingville
259 Seidman Avenue$799,999- 4 beds
- 1 bath
- 1,545 ft²
Listing by Kling Real Estate, Ltd.
Two-family home in Annadale
66 Alexander Avenue$728,000- 3 beds
- 1.5 baths
- 1,300 ft²
Listing by Kling Real Estate, Ltd.
Two-family home in Annadale
4816 Hylan Boulevard #PH$1,525,000- 3 beds
- 5 baths
- 2,980 ft²
Listing by Real Broker NY LLC
House in Huguenot
52 Nicolosi Loop NEW-DEVELOPMENT$3,250,000- 3 beds
- 4.5 baths
- 5,226 ft²
Listing by Compass
House in Annadale
290 Koch Boulevard #1$2,149,000- 4 beds
- 3+ baths
- 3,472 ft²
Listing by Pecoraro Realty of NYC LLC
House in Annadale
1014 Annadale Road #1$1,100,000- 3 beds
- 3.5 baths
- 2,353 ft²
Listing by Coldwell Banker Advantage
House in Eltingville
68 Eltingeville Boulevard$899,000- 3 beds
- 2 baths
- 2,080 ft²
Listing by Remax Real Estate Professionals
House in Charleston
447 Englewood Avenue$689,000- 3 beds
- 1 bath
- 1,370 ft²
Listing by Johanna Gyuro, LREB
House in Woodrow
728 Huguenot Avenue$1,250,000- 4 beds
- 2+ baths
- 3,600 ft²
Listing by Keller Williams Realty Empire
Two-family home in Eltingville
39 Strawberry Lane$798,000- 3 beds
- 3.5 baths
- 1,890 ft²
Listing by Remax Edge
Two-family home in Richmond Valley
109 Madsen Avenue #1$1,349,000- 5 beds
- 4.5 baths
- 2,604 ft²
Listing by Remax Edge
Two-family home in Huguenot
42 Serena Court$1,458,000- 5 beds
- 3.5 baths
- 2,600 ft²
Listing by Ben Bay Realty Co. of Bay Ridge
House in Great Kills
151 Katan Avenue #1$649,000- 3 beds
- 1.5 baths
- 1,570 ft²
Listing by United National Realty Group
House in Tottenville
45 Poe Street$2,188,000- 6 beds
- 2+ baths
- 4,680 ft²
Listing by Remax Real Estate Professionals
Two-family home in Huguenot
528 Rathbun Avenue #1$1,529,000- 6 beds
- 3.5 baths
- - ft²
Listing by REMAX Elite
Two-family home in Pleasant Plains
333 Boscombe Avenue$1,149,000- 6 beds
- 2 baths
- 3,552 ft²
Listing by Remax Real Estate Professionals
Two-family home in Annadale
572 Drumgoole Road East$1,199,000- 3 beds
- 2.5 baths
- 2,529 ft²
Listing by Remax Edge
South Shore Sales
Nearby South Shore
More