947 All Upper West Side, Manhattan NY Real Estate & Apartments for Sale - Page 19
- $2,750,000
- 2 beds
- 2.5 baths
- 1,479 ft²
Listing by Corcoran
- $1,250,000
- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- 726 ft²
Listing by Corcoran
Condo in Lincoln Square
240 Riverside Boulevard #15P$750,000- Studio
- 1 bath
- - ft²
Listing by City Connections Realty
Condo in Upper West Side
207 West 79th Street #5A$5,995,000- 4 beds
- 3.5 baths
- 2,297 ft²
Listing by Brown Harris Stevens
Condo in Lincoln Square
60 Riverside Boulevard #2011$4,195,000- 3 beds
- 3.5 baths
- 2,000 ft²
Listing by SERHANT.
Co-op in Upper West Side
229 West 97th Street #2A$2,750,000- 4 beds
- 4 baths
- 2,600 ft²
Listing by Magnetic
- $1,325,000
- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- 781 ft²
Listing by Corcoran
Condo in Upper West Side
205 West 76th Street #1203$1,575,000- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- 826 ft²
Listing by Brown Harris Stevens
Condo in Upper West Side
2505 Broadway #7B$2,195,000- 2 beds
- 2 baths
- 1,112 ft²
Listing by Douglas Elliman
Co-op in Lincoln Square
180 West End Avenue #5A$1,075,000- 2 beds
- 1 bath
- - ft²
Listing by Douglas Elliman
Co-op in Manhattan Valley
200 West 108th Street #15G$850,000- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- - ft²
Listing by Nest Seekers International
Condo in Lincoln Square
200 West End Avenue #11K$960,000- Studio
- 1 bath
- 600 ft²
Listing by FIND Real Estate
Townhouse in Upper West Side
18 West 76th Street$10,750,000- 6 beds
- 6 baths
- 12,250 ft²
Listing by Coldwell Banker Warburg
- $7,750,000
- 3 beds
- 3.5 baths
- 2,655 ft²
Listing by Douglas Elliman
Condop in Upper West Side
221 West 82nd Street #12G$3,295,000- 3 beds
- 3 baths
- - ft²
Listing by Brown Harris Stevens
Co-op in Upper West Side
175 West 92nd Street #1D$499,000- Studio
- 1 bath
- - ft²
Listing by Brown Harris Stevens
Co-op in Upper West Side
320 Central Park West #8N$1,770,000- 2 beds
- 2 baths
- - ft²
Listing by Brown Harris Stevens
- $5,600,000
- 4 beds
- 4.5 baths
- 2,796 ft²
Listing by Corcoran
Co-op in Upper West Side
101 West 81st Street #609$2,499,000- 3 beds
- 2.5 baths
- - ft²
Listing by Corcoran
Condo in Lincoln Square
25 Columbus Circle #56E$4,490,000- 2 beds
- 2.5 baths
- 1,433 ft²
Listing by NY NY Condo, Inc
Co-op in Lincoln Square
142 West End Avenue #18RS$1,100,000- 1 bed
- 2 baths
- - ft²
Listing by Brown Harris Stevens
Townhouse in Upper West Side
311 West 84th Street$4,495,000- 4 beds
- 9 baths
- 5,490 ft²
Listing by Leslie J. Garfield
- $5,750,000
- 4 beds
- 4.5 baths
- 2,345 ft²
Listing by Corcoran
Condo in Upper West Side
253 West 73rd Street #3B/C$2,395,000- 2 beds
- 3 baths
- 2,114 ft²
Listing by The Agency
Three-family home in Upper West Side
312 West 103rd Street$2,850,000- 6 beds
- 4+ baths
- 4,506 ft²
Listing by SERHANT.
Condo in Lincoln Square
1965 Broadway #19BC$8,600,000- 4 beds
- 3.5 baths
- 3,150 ft²
Listing by Brown Harris Stevens
- $855,000
- Studio
- 1 bath
- 748 ft²
Listing by Brown Harris Stevens Development Marketing
Condo in Lincoln Square
60 Riverside Boulevard #1806$1,315,000- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- 772 ft²
Listing by Corcoran
Condo in Lincoln Square
111 West 67th Street #29F$2,450,000- 2 beds
- 2 baths
- 1,100 ft²
Listing by Douglas Elliman
Condo in Lincoln Square
80 Riverside Boulevard #7A$1,649,000- 2 beds
- 2 baths
- 951 ft²
Listing by Nest Seekers International
- $2,995,000
- 2 beds
- 2.5 baths
- 1,525 ft²
Listing by Corcoran
Co-op in Upper West Side
175 West 93rd Street #1A$795,000- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- - ft²
Listing by Roxann Realty LLC