55 Manhattan NY Four Burner Apartments for Sale
Described as 'four burner'
- $5,940,000
- 4 beds
- 4 baths
- 2,461 ft²
Listing by Corcoran
- $1,015,000
- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- 627 ft²
Listing by Corcoran
Co-op in Hell's Kitchen
310 West 56th Street #9E$530,000- Studio
- 1 bath
- - ft²
Listing by Brown Harris Stevens
- $5,940,000
- 4 beds
- 4 baths
- 2,461 ft²
Listing by Corcoran
- $5,300,000
- 4 beds
- 4.5 baths
- 2,472 ft²
Listing by Corcoran
- $3,570,000
- 3 beds
- 3.5 baths
- 1,705 ft²
Listing by Corcoran
- $1,450,000
- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- 808 ft²
Listing by SERHANT.
Co-op in Lincoln Square
165 West 66th Street #6F$899,000- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- - ft²
Listing by Brown Harris Stevens
- $1,075,000
- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- 571 ft²
Listing by Corcoran
- $999,000
- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- 652 ft²
Listing by Corcoran
- $1,015,000
- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- 571 ft²
Listing by Corcoran
- $1,015,000
- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- 627 ft²
Listing by Corcoran
- $1,080,000
- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- 582 ft²
Listing by Corcoran
- $1,095,000
- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- 582 ft²
Listing by Corcoran
- $890,000
- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- 639 ft²
Listing by Corcoran
- $1,085,000
- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- 639 ft²
Listing by Corcoran
- $990,000
- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- 639 ft²
Listing by Corcoran
- $2,475,000
- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- 696 ft²
Listing by Douglas Elliman
- $1,255,000
- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- 628 ft²
Listing by SERHANT.
Co-op in Upper West Side
37 Riverside Drive #10B$2,500,000- 2 beds
- 2.5 baths
- - ft²
Listing by Brown Harris Stevens
- $3,450,000
- 1 bed
- 1.5 baths
- 1,005 ft²
Listing by Douglas Elliman
- $8,775,000
- 3 beds
- 3.5 baths
- 2,001 ft²
Listing by Douglas Elliman
- $1,025,000
- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- 639 ft²
Listing by Corcoran
- $3,200,000
- 1 bed
- 1.5 baths
- 1,425 ft²
Listing by Douglas Elliman
Condo in Hudson Square
565 Broome Street #S8B$1,480,000- Studio
- 1 bath
- 458 ft²
Listing by Christie's International Real Estate Group, LLC
Condo in Hell's Kitchen
611 West 56th Street #3A$1,305,000- 1 bed
- 1.5 baths
- 868 ft²
Listing by SPORN GROUP LLC
- $3,570,000
- 3 beds
- 3.5 baths
- 1,705 ft²
Listing by Corcoran
Co-op in Upper West Side
895 West End Avenue #10C$1,895,000- 3 beds
- 1.5 baths
- - ft²
Listing by Brown Harris Stevens
Co-op in Upper West Side
490 West End Avenue #3D$2,595,000- 3 beds
- 3 baths
- 2,000 ft²
Listing by Corcoran
Condo in Carnegie Hill
153 East 87th Street #10C$669,000- Studio
- 1 bath
- 572 ft²
Listing by Douglas Elliman
- $1,300,000
- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- 628 ft²
Listing by SERHANT.
- $1,025,000
- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- 639 ft²
Listing by Corcoran
Manhattan Sales
Nearby Manhattan
More