247 Manhattan NY Foyer Leading Apartments for Sale
Described as 'foyer leading'
Condo in Kips Bay
368 Third Avenue #12A$2,845,000- 3 beds
- 3.5 baths
- 1,601 ft²
Listing by Brown Harris Stevens Development Marketing
House in Upper East Side
67 East 82nd Street #TWNHS$21,995,000- 5 beds
- 5+ baths
- 6,605 ft²
Listing by At The Firm Residential LLC
Co-op in Lincoln Square
17 West 64th Street #8EF$1,200,000- 2 beds
- 2 baths
- 1,100 ft²
Listing by Brown Harris Stevens
- $2,750,000
- 2 beds
- 2 baths
- 1,191 ft²
Listing by SERHANT.
Condop in Lenox Hill
420 East 64th Street #W9E$869,000- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- - ft²
Listing by Sotheby's International Realty
- $1,450,000
- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- 660 ft²
Listing by Douglas Elliman
Condo in Carnegie Hill
134 East 93rd Street #8B$3,295,000- 4 beds
- 3 baths
- - ft²
Listing by Brown Harris Stevens
Co-op in Upper West Side
302 West 86th Street #1C$898,000- 2 beds
- 1.5 baths
- 1,200 ft²
Listing by Compass
Condo in Fulton/Seaport
99 John Street #419$889,000- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- 784 ft²
Listing by Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices New York Properties
Co-op in Gramercy Park
242 East 19th Street #3C$1,150,000- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- - ft²
Listing by Douglas Elliman
- $2,375,000
- 2 beds
- 2 baths
- 1,120 ft²
Listing by Compass
Co-op in Murray Hill
305 East 40th Street #3R$1,375,000- 3 beds
- 2 baths
- 1,350 ft²
Listing by Cheryl Rodrigues Real Estate LLC
- $1,400,000
- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- 820 ft²
Listing by SERHANT.
- $1,045,000
- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- 672 ft²
Listing by Corcoran
Co-op in Sutton Place
425 East 58th Street #35E$2,495,000- 4 beds
- 2.5 baths
- - ft²
Listing by Brown Harris Stevens
- $1,045,000
- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- 672 ft²
Listing by Corcoran
- $1,450,000
- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- 660 ft²
Listing by Douglas Elliman
- $1,550,000
- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- 695 ft²
Listing by Douglas Elliman
- $47,900,000
- 5 beds
- 5.5 baths
- 7,074 ft²
Listing by Extell Marketing Group
Condo in Midtown
53 West 53rd Street #21E$2,995,000- 1 bed
- 1.5 baths
- 1,398 ft²
Listing by Douglas Elliman
Co-op in Upper West Side
15 West 72nd Street #8C$1,849,000- 2 beds
- 2 baths
- - ft²
Listing by Howard Hanna NYC
Co-op in Yorkville
505 East 79th Street #1C$975,000- 2 beds
- 1 bath
- 1,000 ft²
Listing by Harrison Properties
- $1,450,000
- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- 808 ft²
Listing by SERHANT.
Manhattan Sales
Nearby Manhattan
More