151 Manhattan NY Foyer Opens Apartments for Sale - Page 5
Described as 'foyer opens'
- $1,880,000
- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- 950 ft²
Listing by Douglas Elliman
- $1,495,000
- Studio
- 1 bath
- 644 ft²
Listing by Douglas Elliman
- $18,500,000
- 5 beds
- 5.5 baths
- 4,230 ft²
Listing by Compass
- $3,195,000
- 3 beds
- 3.5 baths
- 1,923 ft²
Listing by Douglas Elliman
Condop in Central Park South
110 Central Park South #9B$5,250,000- 3 beds
- 3.5 baths
- 2,391 ft²
Listing by Sotheby's International Realty
- $3,600,000
- 3 beds
- 3 baths
- 1,798 ft²
Listing by SERHANT.
Condo in Lincoln Square
50 West 66th Street #51E$54,000,000- 5 beds
- 5+ baths
- 6,942 ft²
Listing by Extell Marketing Group
Condo in Lincoln Square
50 West 66th Street #62$85,000,000- 6 beds
- 7+ baths
- 9,678 ft²
Listing by Extell Marketing Group
Co-op in Sutton Place
400 East 56th Street #38L$1,599,000- 2 beds
- 2 baths
- 1,416 ft²
Listing by NextStopNY
- $3,650,000
- 2 beds
- 2.5 baths
- 1,668 ft²
Listing by Douglas Elliman
- $9,500,000
- 4 beds
- 5.5 baths
- 3,531 ft²
Listing by Reuveni LLC
House in Greenwich Village
80 Washington Place$21,000,000- 6 beds
- 6+ baths
- 8,757 ft²
Listing by Douglas Elliman
Condop in Sutton Place
211 East 53rd Street #PHD$850,000- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- - ft²
Listing by Sotheby's International Realty
- $9,500,000
- 4 beds
- 5.5 baths
- 3,531 ft²
Listing by Reuveni LLC
Condo in Lenox Hill
525 Park Avenue #4N$11,500,000- 4 beds
- 5.5 baths
- 4,000 ft²
Listing by Sotheby's International Realty
Townhouse in Lenox Hill
125 East 65th Street TOWNHOUSE$39,995,000- 6 beds
- 7+ baths
- 14,346 ft²
Listing by SERHANT.
- $2,750,000
- 2 beds
- 2 baths
- 1,191 ft²
Listing by SERHANT.
Co-op in Sutton Place
240 East 55th Street #7BG$2,825,000- 4 beds
- 3.5 baths
- 2,800 ft²
Listing by R New York
Condo in West Chelsea
515 West 18th Street #816$4,550,000- 2 beds
- 2.5 baths
- 1,614 ft²
Listing by Compass
- $1,110,000
- Studio
- 1 bath
- 479 ft²
Listing by Douglas Elliman
Condo in Upper West Side
360 Central Park West #15C$3,895,000- 2 beds
- 2 baths
- 1,553 ft²
Listing by Argo Residential
Co-op in Lenox Hill
4 East 70th Street #5C$1,100,000- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- - ft²
Listing by Brown Harris Stevens
Condo in Lenox Hill
823 Park Avenue #4$12,750,000- 5 beds
- 4.5 baths
- 4,184 ft²
Listing by Sotheby's International Realty
- $1,285,000
- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- 828 ft²
Listing by Corcoran
Co-op in Lenox Hill
315 East 69th Street #5G$1,250,000- 2 beds
- 2 baths
- - ft²
Listing by Brown Harris Stevens
Condo in Lincoln Square
60 Riverside Boulevard #3501$8,650,000- 6 beds
- 7 baths
- 4,350 ft²
Listing by BLU Real Estate
- $1,255,000
- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- 628 ft²
Listing by SERHANT.
Condop in Yorkville
333 East 91st Street #31CD$2,595,000- 4 beds
- 3.5 baths
- 2,952 ft²
Listing by Corcoran
Manhattan Sales
Nearby Manhattan
More