280 Upper East Side, Manhattan NY Guests Apartments for Sale - Page 6
Described as 'guests'
- $13,750,000
- 5 beds
- 5.5 baths
- 4,038 ft²
Listing by Zeckendorf Marketing
Co-op in Carnegie Hill
1158 Fifth Avenue #PHC$8,995,000- 5 beds
- 5 baths
- 4,200 ft²
Listing by Sotheby's International Realty
Condo in Upper East Side
171 East 84th Street #22C$2,295,000- 3 beds
- 2.5 baths
- 1,253 ft²
Listing by Brown Harris Stevens
Condo in Yorkville
245 East 93rd Street #19H$1,895,000- 3 beds
- 2 baths
- 1,357 ft²
Listing by Douglas Elliman
- $3,975,000
- 3 beds
- 2.5 baths
- 1,663 ft²
Listing by Corcoran
Co-op in Lenox Hill
850 Park Avenue #5A$4,250,000- 4 beds
- 4 baths
- - ft²
Listing by Dolly Lenz Real Estate LLC
Co-op in Carnegie Hill
1165 5th Avenue #PH$14,900,000- 5 beds
- 6.5 baths
- - ft²
Listing by Brown Harris Stevens
Condo in Upper East Side
900 Park Avenue #5BC$5,000,000- 3 beds
- 3 baths
- 1,890 ft²
Listing by Modlin Group
Co-op in Yorkville
215 East 79th Street #7F$759,000- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- 925 ft²
Listing by Platinum Forbes Global Properties
Condo in Upper East Side
45 East 80th Street #6B$3,250,000- 2 beds
- 2.5 baths
- 1,777 ft²
Listing by Douglas Elliman
- $2,575,000
- 2 beds
- 2 baths
- 1,272 ft²
Listing by Corcoran
Co-op in Lenox Hill
179 East 70th Street PH19/20B$5,995,000- 5 beds
- 4.5 baths
- - ft²
Listing by Brown Harris Stevens
Condop in Lenox Hill
343 East 74th Street #34PHD$1,098,000- 3 beds
- 3.5 baths
- 2,344 ft²
Listing by Alta Real Estate
Condo in Lenox Hill
166 East 63rd Street #4F$1,295,000- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- 1,002 ft²
Listing by FIND Real Estate
Co-op in Lenox Hill
190 East 72nd Street #21B$1,150,000- 2 beds
- 2 baths
- - ft²
Listing by Brown Harris Stevens
Co-op in Yorkville
1725 York Avenue #32C$1,100,000- 1 bed
- 1.5 baths
- 1,025 ft²
Listing by Sotheby's International Realty
Condo in Upper East Side
900 Park Avenue #15E$2,995,000- 2 beds
- 2.5 baths
- 1,288 ft²
Listing by Douglas Elliman
- $2,250,000
- 2 beds
- 2 baths
- 1,375 ft²
Listing by Corcoran
Upper East Side Sales
Nearby Upper East Side
More