900 Manhattan NY Gyms Apartments for Sale - Page 19
Described as 'gyms'
- $7,800,000
- 3 beds
- 3.5 baths
- 2,301 ft²
Listing by Corcoran
- $3,100,000
- 2 beds
- 2 baths
- 1,261 ft²
Listing by Corcoran
Condo in Turtle Bay
333 East 45th Street #26F$799,000- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- - ft²
Listing by Brown Harris Stevens
Condo in Lincoln Square
240 Riverside Boulevard #14O$1,799,000- 2 beds
- 2 baths
- 1,151 ft²
Listing by Douglas Elliman
- $1,450,000
- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- 808 ft²
Listing by SERHANT.
Condo in Upper East Side
151 East 85th Street #12K$2,895,000- 2 beds
- 2 baths
- 1,448 ft²
Listing by Sousa Real Estate, Inc.
House in Upper West Side
163 West 76th Street$16,000,000- 6 beds
- 6+ baths
- 8,000 ft²
Listing by Coldwell Banker Warburg
- $2,525,000
- 1 bed
- 1.5 baths
- 1,049 ft²
Listing by Corcoran
Co-op in Lenox Hill
440 East 79th Street #12I$480,000- Studio
- 1 bath
- - ft²
Listing by Samuel Realty Group LLC
Co-op in Carnegie Hill
1130 Park Avenue #PHA$7,750,000- 3 beds
- 3.5 baths
- - ft²
Listing by Sotheby's International Realty
Co-op in Sutton Place
50 Sutton Place South #3K$650,000- 2 beds
- 1.5 baths
- - ft²
Listing by Brown Harris Stevens
Multifamily home in Central Harlem
1989 Madison Avenue$2,500,000- 5 beds
- 4 baths
- 4,484 ft²
Listing by Compass
Co-op in Lenox Hill
196 East 75th Street #3AB$3,150,000- 3 beds
- 3 baths
- - ft²
Listing by Heatmap Real Estate LLC
Co-op in Lincoln Square
185 West End Avenue #21K$525,000- Studio
- 1 bath
- - ft²
Listing by Ann Ferguson, LLC
- $795,000
- Studio
- 1.5 baths
- 1,011 ft²
Listing by Platinum Forbes Global Properties
- $3,600,000
- 3 beds
- 3 baths
- 1,798 ft²
Listing by SERHANT.
Condo in West Chelsea
555 West 22nd Street #19AW$14,600,000- 3 beds
- 4 baths
- 3,004 ft²
Listing by Sotheby's International Realty
Co-op in Lower East Side
385 Grand Street #L601$1,429,000- 3 beds
- 2 baths
- - ft²
Listing by Brown Harris Stevens
Co-op in Lenox Hill
333 East 68th Street #PHA$4,200,000- 3 beds
- 3.5 baths
- - ft²
Listing by Sotheby's International Realty
Co-op in Upper West Side
180 Riverside Drive #3B$2,850,000- 3 beds
- 2.5 baths
- - ft²
Listing by Sotheby's International Realty
- $19,000,000
- 4 beds
- 4.5 baths
- 4,765 ft²
Listing by Corcoran
Condo in Kips Bay
250 East 30th Street #3C$535,000- Studio
- 1 bath
- 442 ft²
Listing by Brown Harris Stevens
Condo in Lincoln Square
45 West 67th Street #29C$1,350,000- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- 720 ft²
Listing by Douglas Elliman
- $3,500,000
- 2 beds
- 2.5 baths
- 1,776 ft²
Listing by Corcoran
Co-op in Hudson Heights
160 Cabrini Boulevard #10$525,000- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- - ft²
Listing by Brown Harris Stevens
- $1,075,000
- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- 589 ft²
Listing by SERHANT.
Manhattan Sales
Nearby Manhattan
More