183 Upper East Side, Manhattan NY Hallways Apartments for Sale - Page 6
Described as 'hallways'
Condo in Lenox Hill
152 East 63rd Street #2$5,600,000- 4 beds
- 3.5 baths
- 3,234 ft²
Listing by Christie's International Real Estate Group, LLC
- $1,925,000
- 2 beds
- 2 baths
- 1,090 ft²
Listing by Corcoran
Condo in Lenox Hill
44 East 67th Street #11D$4,675,000- 2 beds
- 2 baths
- 1,404 ft²
Listing by Sotheby's International Realty
Co-op in Lenox Hill
30 East 62nd Street #2F$2,750,000- 2 beds
- 2 baths
- 1,600 ft²
Listing by Douglas Elliman
Co-op in Lenox Hill
61 East 77th Street #3EF$750,000- 2 beds
- 2 baths
- - ft²
Listing by Sotheby's International Realty
Co-op in Lenox Hill
118 East 60th Street #11C$865,000- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- 950 ft²
Listing by Qwest Residential Downtown LLC
Co-op in Lenox Hill
205 East 78th Street #15GH$1,675,000- 3 beds
- 3 baths
- - ft²
Listing by Brown Harris Stevens
Co-op in Upper East Side
993 Park Avenue #4E$5,450,000- 4 beds
- 3.5 baths
- - ft²
Listing by Douglas Elliman
- $3,825,000
- 2 beds
- 2.5 baths
- 1,741 ft²
Listing by Corcoran
Commercial building in Lenox Hill
15 East 62nd Street$35,000,000- 12 beds
- 2 baths
- 16,200 ft²
Listing by Brown Harris Stevens
Co-op in Lenox Hill
360 East 72nd Street A1706/A1707$2,600,000- 3 beds
- 2.5 baths
- - ft²
Listing by Douglas Elliman
Co-op in Lenox Hill
4 East 70th Street #5C$1,100,000- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- - ft²
Listing by Brown Harris Stevens
Co-op in Lenox Hill
210 East 73rd Street #1E$585,000- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- - ft²
Listing by Brown Harris Stevens
Condo in Lenox Hill
205 East 59th Street #17C$2,695,000- 3 beds
- 3 baths
- - ft²
Listing by Sotheby's International Realty
Condop in Lenox Hill
343 East 74th Street #PH2B$1,020,000- 2 beds
- 2.5 baths
- 1,111 ft²
Listing by Acre NY Realty Inc
Co-op in Lenox Hill
116 East 63rd Street #3B$2,775,000- 4 beds
- 3 baths
- - ft²
Listing by Sotheby's International Realty
Condo in Lenox Hill
210 East 65th Street #21K$1,799,000- 2 beds
- 2 baths
- 1,000 ft²