43 Upper East Side, Manhattan NY Herringbone Floors Apartments for Sale
Described as 'herringbone floors'
- $5,975,000
- 4 beds
- 4.5 baths
- 2,650 ft²
Listing by CORE
Condo in Yorkville
333 East 82nd Street #4D$1,500,000- 1 bed
- 1.5 baths
- 721 ft²
Listing by Brown Harris Stevens
Co-op in Lenox Hill
635 Park Avenue MAISONETTE$1,995,000- 2 beds
- 3 baths
- - ft²
Listing by Coldwell Banker Warburg
Condo in Carnegie Hill
111 East 88th Street #5B$2,800,000- 3 beds
- 3 baths
- 1,700 ft²
Listing by Brown Harris Stevens
Condo in Lenox Hill
188 East 64th Street #3701$3,795,000- 3 beds
- 3.5 baths
- 2,210 ft²
Listing by Corcoran
- $3,975,000
- 3 beds
- 2.5 baths
- 1,663 ft²
Listing by Corcoran
Co-op in Yorkville
33 East End Avenue #10E$525,000- Studio
- 1 bath
- - ft²
Listing by William Raveis Real Estate
Co-op in Lenox Hill
235 East 73rd Street #PHA$3,650,000- 2 beds
- 2.5 baths
- 2,200 ft²
Listing by Christie's International Real Estate Group, LLC
Condo in Yorkville
333 East 82nd Street #4D$1,500,000- 1 bed
- 1.5 baths
- 721 ft²
Listing by Brown Harris Stevens
Condo in Upper East Side
126 East 86th Street #15B$4,195,000- 3 beds
- 2.5 baths
- 1,700 ft²
Listing by Douglas Elliman
- $2,695,000
- 3 beds
- 3 baths
- 1,577 ft²
Listing by Corcoran
Condo in Upper East Side
126 East 86th Street #5B$3,450,000- 3 beds
- 2.5 baths
- 1,700 ft²
Listing by Compass
Co-op in Carnegie Hill
1088 Park Avenue #15A$5,500,000- 4 beds
- 4 baths
- - ft²
Listing by Brown Harris Stevens
Condo in Lenox Hill
502 Park Avenue #6H$3,950,000- 4 beds
- 3 baths
- 2,055 ft²
Listing by Trump International Realty
Co-op in Lenox Hill
167 East 61st Street 10C/11C$3,675,000- 4 beds
- 4.5 baths
- 3,200 ft²
Listing by FIND Real Estate
- $1,925,000
- 2 beds
- 2 baths
- 1,090 ft²
Listing by Corcoran
Co-op in Carnegie Hill
47 East 87th Street #15C$1,995,000- 2 beds
- 2.5 baths
- - ft²
Listing by Douglas Elliman
Upper East Side Sales
Nearby Upper East Side
More