1,585 NYC Houses for Sale - Page 26
House in Huguenot
52 Nicolosi Loop NEW-DEVELOPMENT$3,250,000- 3 beds
- 4.5 baths
- 5,226 ft²
Listing by Compass
House in Kips Bay
453 2nd Avenue$6,950,000- 3 beds
- 3.5 baths
- 3,350 ft²
Listing by JRS Realty Management LLC
House in The Heights
134 Hancock Avenue #2$850,000- 3 beds
- 2 baths
- 1,321 ft²
Listing by Corcoran Sawyer Smith
House in The Heights
134 Hancock Avenue #1$850,000- 3 beds
- 2 baths
- 1,368 ft²
Listing by Corcoran Sawyer Smith
House in The Heights
15 Manhattan Avenue #1$775,000- 3 beds
- 2 baths
- 1,290 ft²
Listing by Corcoran Sawyer Smith
- $3,600,000
- 3 beds
- 3 baths
- 1,798 ft²
Listing by SERHANT.
House in The Heights
15 Manhattan Avenue #2$825,000- 3 beds
- 2 baths
- 1,284 ft²
Listing by Corcoran Sawyer Smith
House in The Heights
87 Sherman Place$1,750,000- 3 beds
- 3 baths
- 1,860 ft²
Listing by Serhant New Jersey LLC
House in Crown Heights
1447 Union Street$2,499,000- 4 beds
- 1+ baths
- - ft²
Listing by Suzanne J. Forrester Real Estate Brokerage LLC
House in Manhattan Beach
149 Irwin Street$1,850,000- 3 beds
- 2.5 baths
- 2,640 ft²
Listing by Maximillion Realty, Inc.
House in Lenox Hill
4 East 73rd Street MANSION$25,750,000- 5 beds
- 6+ baths
- 8,360 ft²
Listing by Corcoran
House in Rego Park
85-12 65th Drive$1,100,000- 3 beds
- 2+ baths
- - ft²
Listing by Keller Williams Realty Landmark II
House in Kew Gardens Hills
136-76 71st Road$738,000- 2 beds
- 2 baths
- 1,200 ft²
Listing by Mitra Hakimi Realty Group, LLC
- $1,255,000
- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- 628 ft²
Listing by SERHANT.
House in Sheepshead Bay
2618 East 7th Street$888,000- 3 beds
- 2 baths
- - ft²
Listing by High Class Realty SB LLC
House in Forest Hills
67-100 Dartmouth Street$1,388,000- 3 beds
- 2.5 baths
- 2,039 ft²
Listing by Daniel Gale Sotheby's International Realty
House in Sheepshead Bay
2559 East 27th Street$948,000- 4 beds
- 1 bath
- 1,946 ft²
Listing by Remax Top Nest Real Estate
House in Dongan Hills
1260 Richmond Road #114$535,000- 2 beds
- 1.5 baths
- 1,000 ft²
Listing by Island Advantage Realty
Townhouse in Lenox Hill
123 East 73rd Street$26,500,000- 7 beds
- 8+ baths
- - ft²
Listing by Sotheby's International Realty
House in Lincoln Square
33 West 71st Street$12,995,000- 6 beds
- 6+ baths
- 8,000 ft²
Listing by Leslie J. Garfield
House in Glendale
89-12 Rutledge Avenue 2-FAMILY$1,010,000- 3 beds
- 2.5 baths
- - ft²
Listing by Crifasi Real Estate
House in Prospect Park South
116 Buckingham Road$3,950,000- 7 beds
- 3.5 baths
- 5,400 ft²
Listing by Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices New York Properties
House in The Heights