1,246 Manhattan NY Hudson Apartments for Sale - Page 7
Described as 'hudson'
- $4,600,000
- 3 beds
- 3.5 baths
- 2,045 ft²
Listing by Corcoran
- $1,880,000
- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- 950 ft²
Listing by Douglas Elliman
Condo in Chelsea
251 West 19th Street #5D$3,295,000- 2 beds
- 2 baths
- 1,777 ft²
Listing by Douglas Elliman
Condo in Battery Park City
21 South End Avenue #PH1A$2,230,000- 2 beds
- 2.5 baths
- 1,395 ft²
Listing by Compass
- $875,000
- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- 725 ft²
Listing by Corcoran
- $2,275,000
- 2 beds
- 2.5 baths
- 1,371 ft²
Listing by Reuveni LLC
- $1,400,000
- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- 820 ft²
Listing by SERHANT.
Condo in West Chelsea
500 West 18th Street #W5C$5,995,000- 2 beds
- 2.5 baths
- 2,054 ft²
Listing by Corcoran
Condo in West Chelsea
500 West 18th Street #W18B$2,995,000- 1 bed
- 1.5 baths
- 1,042 ft²
Listing by Corcoran
Condo in West Chelsea
517 West 29th Street #2D$1,350,000- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- 855 ft²
Listing by Living New York
Condo in Financial District
50 West Street #49D$3,100,000- 1 bed
- 2 baths
- 1,258 ft²
Listing by Time Equities, Inc.
Co-op in West Chelsea
405 West 23rd Street #5L$585,000- Studio
- 1 bath
- 530 ft²
Listing by Douglas Elliman
Condo in West Chelsea
551 West 21st Street #16B$13,500,000- 3 beds
- 3.5 baths
- 3,860 ft²
Listing by Corcoran
Condo in West Chelsea
517 West 29th Street #3F$1,250,000- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- 679 ft²
Listing by Living New York
Condo in Tribeca
30 Park Place #69B$6,995,000- 3 beds
- 3.5 baths
- 2,631 ft²
Listing by Brown Harris Stevens
Condo in West Chelsea
517 West 29th Street #5E$1,595,000- 2 beds
- 1 bath
- 914 ft²
Listing by Living New York
- $27,995,000
- 4 beds
- 4+ baths
- 6,347 ft²
Listing by SERHANT.
- $1,820,000
- 2 beds
- 2 baths
- 1,155 ft²
Listing by SERHANT.
Co-op in Washington Heights
551 West 160th Street #5B$499,999- 3 beds
- 1 bath
- 858 ft²
Listing by Corcoran
Co-op in West Village
622 Greenwich Street #1D$3,250,000- 2 beds
- 2 baths
- 2,300 ft²
Listing by Douglas Elliman
Condo in Lincoln Square
200 Riverside Boulevard #39D$2,200,000- 2 beds
- 2 baths
- 1,220 ft²
Listing by Maxwell Jacobs