556 Manhattan NY Ideally Located Apartments for Sale - Page 6
Described as 'ideally located'
- $695,000
- Studio
- 1 bath
- 439 ft²
Listing by Triumph Property Group
Co-op in Lenox Hill
730 Park Avenue #15/16A$15,000,000- 4 beds
- 4.5 baths
- - ft²
Listing by Brown Harris Stevens
Condo in West Chelsea
540 West 28th Street #8E$1,350,000- Studio
- 1 bath
- 776 ft²
Listing by Douglas Elliman
Condo in Lincoln Square
220 Riverside Boulevard #34C$2,700,000- 2 beds
- 2 baths
- 1,429 ft²
Listing by Brown Harris Stevens
- $4,850,000
- 3 beds
- 3 baths
- 1,864 ft²
Listing by SERHANT.
Condo in Gramercy Park
121 East 22nd Street #S603$3,495,000- 2 beds
- 2.5 baths
- 1,627 ft²
Listing by Compass
Co-op in Upper West Side
250 West 94th Street #11B$2,500,000- 3 beds
- 2.5 baths
- 2,000 ft²
Listing by Joseph Bonacci, LREB
Condo in West Chelsea
500 West 18th Street #W5C$5,995,000- 2 beds
- 2.5 baths
- 2,054 ft²
Listing by Corcoran
Condo in Upper West Side
201 West 72nd Street #15N$1,395,000- 1 bed
- 1.5 baths
- 862 ft²
Listing by Living New York
Condo in Midtown
146 West 57th Street #74A$4,150,000- 3 beds
- 3.5 baths
- 2,090 ft²
Listing by Nest Seekers International
- $2,899,000
- 3 beds
- 3 baths
- 1,622 ft²
Listing by SERHANT.
Co-op in Carnegie Hill
19 East 88th Street #6AH$4,850,000- 4 beds
- 3.5 baths
- 3,000 ft²
Listing by Brown Harris Stevens
Condo in West Village
173 Perry Street #3N$4,950,000- 2 beds
- 2.5 baths
- 1,853 ft²
Listing by Sotheby's International Realty
Condo in South Harlem
1485 Fifth Avenue #22C$795,000- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- 803 ft²
Listing by Sotheby's International Realty
Condo in South Harlem
1485 Fifth Avenue #22C$795,000- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- 803 ft²
Listing by Sotheby's International Realty
Condo in East Harlem
181 East 101st Street #301$875,000- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- 652 ft²
Listing by Nest Seekers International
Condo in Financial District
88 Greenwich Street #2304$840,000- 2 beds
- 1 bath
- 616 ft²
Listing by Douglas Elliman
Condo in Upper East Side
171 East 84th Street #19A$1,200,000- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- 862 ft²
Listing by Brown Harris Stevens
- $2,350,000
- 2 beds
- 2 baths
- 1,145 ft²
Listing by SERHANT.
Condo in Lincoln Square
43 West 61st Street #16H$965,000- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- 828 ft²
Listing by Christie's International Real Estate Group, LLC
Manhattan Sales
Nearby Manhattan
More