491 Manhattan NY Landscaped Roof Apartments for Sale - Page 6
Described as 'landscaped roof'
- $2,595,000
- 1 bed
- 1.5 baths
- 1,104 ft²
Listing by Corcoran
- $2,995,000
- 2 beds
- 2.5 baths
- 1,631 ft²
Listing by BHS Development Marketing
Condo in Kips Bay
303 East 33rd Street #11E$2,300,000- 2 beds
- 2 baths
- 1,445 ft²
Listing by Howard Hanna NYC
Condo in Tribeca
80 Chambers Street #11E$1,430,000- 1 bed
- 1.5 baths
- 1,100 ft²
Listing by Tungsten Properties
Condop in Yorkville
333 East 91st Street #24C$1,250,000- 2 beds
- 2 baths
- - ft²
Listing by Sotheby's International Realty
- $4,850,000
- 3 beds
- 3 baths
- 1,864 ft²
Listing by SERHANT.
Condop in Greenwich Village
60 East 8th Street #27A$1,400,000- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- - ft²
Listing by Anchor Associates
Condo in Chelsea
140 West 22nd Street #4F$1,975,000- 2 beds
- 2 baths
- 1,065 ft²
Listing by Sotheby's International Realty
- $1,250,000
- 1 bed
- 1.5 baths
- 977 ft²
Listing by BHS Development Marketing
Condo in Upper West Side
215 West 95th Street #2N$699,000- Studio
- 1 bath
- 502 ft²
Listing by Douglas Elliman
- $3,150,000
- 2 beds
- 2.5 baths
- 1,518 ft²
Listing by Corcoran
- $1,250,000
- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- 718 ft²
Listing by Corcoran
- $1,300,000
- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- 628 ft²
Listing by SERHANT.
Co-op in Upper West Side
370 Riverside Drive #5C$1,395,000- 3 beds
- 2 baths
- 1,300 ft²
Listing by Corcoran
Condo in Upper West Side
390 West End Avenue #11C$8,500,000- 4 beds
- 4 baths
- 3,100 ft²
Listing by Compass
- $2,425,000
- 2 beds
- 2.5 baths
- 1,481 ft²
Listing by BHS Development Marketing
Condo in Flatiron
50 West 15th Street #1E$2,695,000- 2 beds
- 2.5 baths
- 1,613 ft²
Listing by Christie's International Real Estate Group, LLC
Co-op in Kips Bay
201 East 28th Street #2R$825,000- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- - ft²
Listing by Coldwell Banker Warburg
Condo in Hell's Kitchen
505 West 47th Street #3ES$810,000- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- 689 ft²
Listing by Brown Harris Stevens
- $3,250,000
- 3 beds
- 2.5 baths
- 1,737 ft²
Listing by BHS Development Marketing
Condo in Lenox Hill
330 East 75th Street #19C$1,650,000- 2 beds
- 2 baths
- 1,025 ft²
Listing by Maxwell Jacobs
Co-op in Greenwich Village
30 5th Avenue #2CD$3,750,000- 3 beds
- 2.5 baths
- - ft²
Listing by Christie's International Real Estate Group, LLC
Hybrid in South Harlem
151 Lenox Avenue #5$935,000- 1 bed
- 1.5 baths
- 941 ft²
Listing by Brown Harris Stevens
- $2,350,000
- 2 beds
- 2 baths
- 1,145 ft²
Listing by SERHANT.
Manhattan Sales
Nearby Manhattan
More