2,559 Manhattan NY Luxuries Apartments for Sale - Page 28
Described as 'luxuries'
- $3,225,000
- 2 beds
- 2.5 baths
- 1,416 ft²
Listing by Douglas Elliman
- $2,130,000
- 2 beds
- 2 baths
- 1,532 ft²
Listing by Reuveni LLC
Condo in Midtown
217 West 57th Street #43D$6,990,000- 1 bed
- 1.5 baths
- 1,508 ft²
Listing by Christie's International Real Estate Group, LLC
Condo in East Village
211 East 13th Street #5C$2,550,000- 2 beds
- 2 baths
- 1,167 ft²
Listing by Douglas Elliman
- $795,000
- Studio
- 1.5 baths
- 886 ft²
Listing by Platinum Forbes Global Properties
- $1,400,000
- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- 820 ft²
Listing by SERHANT.
- $1,999,999
- 2 beds
- 2 baths
- 1,012 ft²
Listing by SERHANT.
Multifamily home in Central Harlem
1989 Madison Avenue$2,500,000- 5 beds
- 4 baths
- 4,484 ft²
Listing by Compass
Condo in Lenox Hill
401 East 60th Street #PH$7,250,000- 3 beds
- 2.5 baths
- - ft²
Listing by Douglas Elliman
Multifamily home in West Chelsea
402 West 20th Street$9,995,000- 9 beds
- 6 baths
- 6,545 ft²
Listing by Brown Harris Stevens
- $2,995,000
- 3 beds
- 3 baths
- 1,510 ft²
Listing by One Wall Street Sales LLC
Co-op in Sutton Place
425 East 58th Street #18D$2,195,000- 3 beds
- 3.5 baths
- 2,400 ft²
Listing by Compass
Co-op in Lincoln Square
140 West 69th Street #52$1,325,000- 1 bed
- 1.5 baths
- 700 ft²
Listing by Douglas Elliman
Condop in Turtle Bay
310 East 46th Street #4E$899,000- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- 1,250 ft²
Listing by Keller Williams NYC
- $6,875,000
- 3 beds
- 3.5 baths
- 2,034 ft²
Listing by Corcoran
Co-op in Gramercy Park
50 Gramercy Park North #12A$4,100,000- 2 beds
- 2.5 baths
- 1,848 ft²
Listing by Corcoran
- $2,500,000
- 2 beds
- 2 baths
- 1,292 ft²
Listing by SERHANT.
- $4,850,000
- 3 beds
- 3 baths
- 1,864 ft²
Listing by SERHANT.
- $1,595,000
- 2 beds
- 2 baths
- 941 ft²
Listing by SERHANT.
- $1,975,000
- 2 beds
- 2 baths
- 1,052 ft²
Listing by SERHANT.
- $1,400,000
- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- 769 ft²
Listing by SERHANT.
- $2,995,000
- 3 beds
- 2.5 baths
- 1,766 ft²
Listing by Corcoran
Condo in Lenox Hill
308 East 72nd Street #3B$1,875,000- 2 beds
- 2.5 baths
- - ft²
Listing by Sotheby's International Realty
Co-op in Murray Hill
305 East 40th Street #17JK$1,895,000- 3 beds
- 2 baths
- 2,100 ft²
Listing by Douglas Elliman
Two-family home in Central Harlem
269 West 138th Street$3,850,000- 6 beds
- 6.5 baths
- 5,225 ft²
Listing by SERHANT.
Condo in Lincoln Square
200 Riverside Boulevard #15I$2,250,000- 2 beds
- 2 baths
- 1,331 ft²
Listing by Brown Harris Stevens
Condo in Yorkville
200 East 94th Street #715$1,695,000- 2 beds
- 2 baths
- 1,076 ft²
Listing by Sotheby's International Realty
- $2,350,000
- 2 beds
- 2 baths
- 1,145 ft²
Listing by SERHANT.
Manhattan Sales
Nearby Manhattan
More