2,560 Manhattan NY Luxurious Apartments for Sale - Page 2
Described as 'luxurious'
- $1,805,000
- 2 beds
- 1 bath
- 782 ft²
Listing by One Realty Global Corp
- $7,750,000
- 3 beds
- 3.5 baths
- 2,655 ft²
Listing by Douglas Elliman
Condo in Morningside Heights
543 West 122nd Street #16C$1,895,000- 2 beds
- 2 baths
- 1,243 ft²
Listing by Home Ambassadors
Townhouse in Greenwich Village
34 West 12th Street$29,995,000- 5 beds
- 6+ baths
- 7,373 ft²
Listing by Sotheby's International Realty
- $1,450,000
- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- 808 ft²
Listing by SERHANT.
Condo in Lincoln Square
200 West End Avenue #6B$1,345,000- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- 788 ft²
Listing by Brown Harris Stevens
Condo in Carnegie Hill
134 East 93rd Street #8B$3,295,000- 4 beds
- 3 baths
- - ft²
Listing by Brown Harris Stevens
Condo in Upper West Side
275 West 96th Street #15B$1,580,000- 2 beds
- 2 baths
- 937 ft²
Listing by Alice Justin Realty Corp
Co-op in East Village
117 East 10th Street #2$3,250,000- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- - ft²
Listing by Brown Harris Stevens
Condo in Battery Park City
10 Little West Street #18D$1,200,000- 1 bed
- 1.5 baths
- 848 ft²
Listing by Battery Park Realty
- $19,150,000
- 4 beds
- 4.5 baths
- 4,654 ft²
Listing by Corcoran
- $17,950,000
- 4 beds
- 4.5 baths
- 3,897 ft²
Listing by Corcoran
- $1,285,000
- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- 720 ft²
Listing by Douglas Elliman
- $16,100,000
- 4 beds
- 4 baths
- 3,828 ft²
Listing by Corcoran
- $11,750,000
- 3 beds
- 3 baths
- 3,095 ft²
Listing by Corcoran
Condo in Fulton/Seaport
99 John Street #419$889,000- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- 784 ft²
Listing by Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices New York Properties
- $1,400,000
- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- 820 ft²
Listing by SERHANT.
Mixed-use Building in Lenox Hill
143 East 60th Street #PH$360,000,000- 180 beds
- 180+ baths
- 280,000 ft²
Listing by Ian Shapolsky Real Estate
Condo in Midtown
111 West 57th Street #12N$12,500,000- 3 beds
- 3.5 baths
- 3,535 ft²
Listing by Sotheby's International Realty
Co-op in Upper West Side
11 Riverside Drive #9CW$995,000- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- - ft²
Listing by Brown Harris Stevens
- $1,565,000
- 3 beds
- 2 baths
- 1,437 ft²
Listing by Douglas Elliman
Three-family home in Carnegie Hill
117 East 91st Street$6,600,000- 4 beds
- 3.5 baths
- 3,300 ft²
Listing by Sotheby's International Realty
- $12,600,000
- 5 beds
- 5+ baths
- 3,811 ft²
Listing by Compass
Co-op in Sutton Place
300 East 59th Street #1903$695,000- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- 850 ft²
Listing by Sloyer Real Estate Corp
Co-op in Upper West Side
290 West End Avenue #2C$3,295,000- 3 beds
- 2.5 baths
- - ft²
Listing by Douglas Elliman
Co-op in Beekman
870 United Nations Plaza #20B$1,650,000- 2 beds
- 2 baths
- 1,610 ft²
Listing by Brown Harris Stevens
- $1,300,000
- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- 628 ft²