480 Midtown East, Manhattan NY Midtown Apartments for Sale - Page 5
Described as 'midtown'
- $1,080,000
- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- 582 ft²
Listing by Corcoran
- $1,340,000
- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- 589 ft²
Listing by Brown Harris Stevens
- $4,950,000
- 2 beds
- 2 baths
- 1,129 ft²
Listing by Douglas Elliman
Condop in Sutton Place
418 East 59th Street #24B$2,300,000- 3 beds
- 3 baths
- - ft²
Listing by Brown Harris Stevens
Co-op in Murray Hill
5 Tudor City Place #1932$649,000- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- 600 ft²
Listing by Steven Corcoran Real Estate
Condop in Kips Bay
242 East 25th Street #8E$398,000- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- - ft²
Listing by ONE Manhattan Real Estate
- $1,285,000
- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- 720 ft²
Listing by Douglas Elliman
Co-op in Sutton Place
420 East 55th Street #11U$475,000- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- 542 ft²
Listing by The Berkson Group
Condo in Turtle Bay
249 East 48th Street #11B$1,457,625- 2 beds
- 1 bath
- 1,107 ft²
Listing by Brown Harris Stevens
Co-op in Turtle Bay
333 East 43rd Street #1011$445,000- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- - ft²
Listing by Shamilzadeh Sol, LREB
- $4,595,000
- 2 beds
- 2.5 baths
- 1,720 ft²
Listing by Douglas Elliman
Condo in Kips Bay
200 East 32nd Street #32A$1,050,000- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- - ft²
Listing by Brown Harris Stevens
- $12,100,000
- 3 beds
- 3.5 baths
- 2,486 ft²
Listing by Douglas Elliman
Co-op in Sutton Place
25 Sutton Place South #9N$1,725,000- 2 beds
- 2 baths
- - ft²
Listing by Douglas Elliman
Condo in Murray Hill
225 East 34th Street #12C$1,700,000- 2 beds
- 2 baths
- 1,248 ft²
Listing by Sotheby's International Realty
Condo in Kips Bay
368 Third Avenue #12A$2,845,000- 3 beds
- 3.5 baths
- 1,601 ft²
Listing by Brown Harris Stevens Development Marketing
Co-op in Murray Hill
160 East 38th Street #4C$675,000- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- - ft²
Listing by Brown Harris Stevens
Condop in Sutton Place
211 East 53rd Street #4K$1,395,000- 2 beds
- 2 baths
- - ft²
Listing by Keller Williams NYC
Co-op in Turtle Bay
150 East 49th Street #3E$575,000- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- - ft²
Listing by Sotheby's International Realty
Co-op in Sutton Place
200 East 57th Street #7K$1,250,000- 2 beds
- 2 baths
- - ft²
Listing by Brown Harris Stevens
Co-op in Beekman
434 East 52nd Street #8BC$1,795,000- 2 beds
- 2 baths
- 1,295 ft²
Listing by Douglas Elliman
- $16,875,000
- 4 beds
- 4.5 baths
- 2,756 ft²
Listing by Douglas Elliman
Midtown East Sales
Nearby Midtown East
More