265 Manhattan NY Motorized Apartments for Sale - Page 9
Described as 'motorized'
- $965,000
- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- 634 ft²
Listing by Corcoran
- $4,795,000
- 4 beds
- 3.5 baths
- 2,586 ft²
Listing by SERHANT.
- $9,950,000
- 4 beds
- 4.5 baths
- 3,570 ft²
Listing by CORE
- $7,750,000
- 4 beds
- 4.5 baths
- 3,570 ft²
Listing by CORE
- $3,585,000
- 3 beds
- 3 baths
- 1,667 ft²
Listing by Extell Marketing Group
Condo in West Chelsea
456 West 19th Street #6/7F$4,800,000- 3 beds
- 3.5 baths
- 2,069 ft²
Listing by Compass
- $1,075,000
- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- 589 ft²
Listing by SERHANT.
- $29,000,000
- 3 beds
- 4.5 baths
- 5,500 ft²
Listing by Douglas Elliman
- $34,400,000
- 4 beds
- 4.5 baths
- 6,279 ft²
Listing by Douglas Elliman
Condo in Turtle Bay
845 United Nations Plaza #81AD$8,500,000- 3 beds
- 5 baths
- 4,487 ft²
Listing by Sotheby's International Realty
- $1,390,000
- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- 722 ft²
Listing by Extell Marketing Group
Condo in Lincoln Square
30 Riverside Boulevard #32E$2,899,000- 2 beds
- 2 baths
- 1,166 ft²
Listing by Corcoran
Condo in Hell's Kitchen
350 West 42nd Street #36B$1,700,000- 2 beds
- 2 baths
- 1,250 ft²
Listing by Sotheby's International Realty
- $1,180,000
- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- 696 ft²
Listing by Extell Marketing Group
Condo in Upper East Side
151 East 85th Street #12K$2,895,000- 2 beds
- 2 baths
- 1,448 ft²
Listing by Sousa Real Estate, Inc.
Condo in Midtown
53 West 53rd Street #36BC$10,500,000- 4 beds
- 5+ baths
- 4,508 ft²
Listing by Sotheby's International Realty
Condo in Gramercy Park
200 East 21st Street #19A$4,995,000- 2 beds
- 2.5 baths
- 1,674 ft²
Listing by Nest Seekers International
- $1,400,000
- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- 820 ft²
Listing by SERHANT.
Condo in Sutton Place
151 East 58th Street #PH54E$17,500,000- 3 beds
- 3.5 baths
- 3,779 ft²
Listing by Sotheby's International Realty
Condo in Sutton Place
151 East 58th Street #PH54E$17,500,000- 3 beds
- 3.5 baths
- 3,779 ft²
Listing by Brown Harris Stevens
- $7,750,000
- 4 beds
- 4.5 baths
- 3,570 ft²
Listing by CORE
Condo in Sutton Place
252 East 57th Street #60A$9,800,000- 4 beds
- 4.5 baths
- 4,631 ft²
Listing by Compass
- $14,880,000
- 4 beds
- 3.5 baths
- 4,220 ft²
Listing by Douglas Elliman
Condo in Tribeca
111 Murray Street #24B$3,995,000- 2 beds
- 2 baths
- 1,573 ft²
Listing by Keller Williams NYC
- $1,045,000
- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- 672 ft²
Listing by Corcoran
Condo in West Chelsea
520 West 28th Street #29$8,000,000- 3 beds
- 3.5 baths
- 2,905 ft²
Listing by Corcoran
Condo in Lincoln Square
200 Amsterdam Avenue #21A$4,750,000- 2 beds
- 2.5 baths
- 1,760 ft²
Listing by Newlight Realty
Condo in Turtle Bay
845 United Nations Plaza #36C$3,250,000- 2 beds
- 3 baths
- 2,087 ft²
Listing by Carini Group
Condo in Sutton Place
151 East 58th Street #43E$8,000,000- 3 beds
- 3.5 baths
- 2,410 ft²
Listing by Brown Harris Stevens
- $4,850,000
- 3 beds
- 3 baths
- 1,864 ft²
Listing by SERHANT.
House in Greenwich Village
122 Waverly Place$49,000,000- 4 beds
- 5+ baths
- 7,310 ft²
Listing by Keller Williams NYC
Manhattan Sales
Nearby Manhattan
More