1,761 Manhattan NY New Yorks Apartments for Sale - Page 36
Described as 'new yorks'
- $2,575,000
- 2 beds
- 2 baths
- 1,272 ft²
Listing by Corcoran
- $10,600,000
- 3 beds
- 3.5 baths
- 2,346 ft²
Listing by Douglas Elliman
- $1,495,000
- Studio
- 1 bath
- 644 ft²
Listing by Douglas Elliman
- $4,795,000
- 4 beds
- 3.5 baths
- 2,586 ft²
Listing by SERHANT.
- $2,750,000
- 2 beds
- 2 baths
- 1,191 ft²
Listing by SERHANT.
House in Carnegie Hill
22 East 94th Street$17,500,000- 4 beds
- 3+ baths
- 6,735 ft²
Listing by Douglas Elliman
- $3,925,000
- 2 beds
- 2.5 baths
- 1,600 ft²
Listing by Douglas Elliman
Condo in Murray Hill
556 Third Avenue #PHE$4,199,000- 4 beds
- 4.5 baths
- 3,500 ft²
Listing by Douglas Elliman
- $1,895,000
- Studio
- 1 bath
- 545 ft²
Listing by Douglas Elliman
Condo in Upper East Side
27 East 79th Street #5$3,995,000- 2 beds
- 2.5 baths
- 1,475 ft²
Listing by SERHANT.
Condo in Hell's Kitchen
635 West 42nd Street #41E$1,600,000- 2 beds
- 2 baths
- 1,100 ft²
Listing by River2River Realty
- $3,350,000
- 2 beds
- 2 baths
- 1,300 ft²
Listing by Douglas Elliman
- $1,039,000
- 2 beds
- 2 baths
- 839 ft²
Listing by Douglas Elliman
Mixed-use Building in West Village
422 Hudson Street$11,250,000- 7 beds
- 5.5 baths
- - ft²
Listing by New York Residence
Co-op in Chelsea
255 West 23rd Street #6CW$1,850,000- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- 850 ft²
Listing by Brown Harris Stevens
- $1,400,000
- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- 820 ft²
Listing by SERHANT.
Condo in Financial District
55 Wall Street #713$599,910- Studio
- 1 bath
- 658 ft²
Listing by Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices New York Properties
Condo in Battery Park City
225 Rector Place #6S$742,000- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- 621 ft²
Listing by Metropolitan Property Group
Co-op in Kips Bay
140 East 28th Street #10C$350,000- Studio
- 1 bath
- 575 ft²
Listing by Brown Harris Stevens
- $1,880,000
- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- 950 ft²
Listing by Douglas Elliman
Condo in Financial District
20 Pine Street #2007$950,000- Studio
- 1 bath
- 926 ft²
Listing by Sotheby's International Realty
Co-op in Kips Bay
305 East 24th Street #19D$849,000- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- 850 ft²
Listing by AM GLOBAL CONSULTING LLC
- $1,799,000
- 2 beds
- 2.5 baths
- 1,137 ft²
Listing by Triumph Property Group
- $3,485,000
- 2 beds
- 2 baths
- 1,214 ft²
Listing by Corcoran
Condo in Greenwich Village
116 West 14th Street #8N$2,995,000- 2 beds
- 2 baths
- 2,000 ft²
Listing by Howard Hanna NYC
Condo in Midtown
15 West 53rd Street #40E$1,500,000- 1 bed
- 2 baths
- 1,187 ft²
Listing by LEVEN Real Estate
- $3,600,000
- 3 beds
- 3 baths
- 1,798 ft²
Listing by SERHANT.
- $995,000
- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- 800 ft²
Listing by Reuveni LLC
Manhattan Sales
Nearby Manhattan
More