1,759 Manhattan NY New Yorks Apartments for Sale - Page 8
Described as 'new yorks'
- $1,225,000
- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- 672 ft²
Listing by Corcoran
- $1,050,000
- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- 571 ft²
Listing by Corcoran
Co-op in Midtown South
244 Madison Avenue #10A$530,000- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- 844 ft²
Listing by Manhattan Network Inc.
Co-op in Hudson Heights
180 Cabrini Boulevard #118$1,999,000- 4 beds
- 3 baths
- 100 ft²
Listing by Brown Harris Stevens
- $4,850,000
- 3 beds
- 3 baths
- 1,864 ft²
Listing by SERHANT.
Condo in Upper East Side
171 East 84th Street #34E$3,200,000- 3 beds
- 2.5 baths
- 1,640 ft²
Listing by Brown Harris Stevens
Condo in Lincoln Square
240 Riverside Boulevard #APT8O$1,650,000- 2 beds
- 2 baths
- 1,151 ft²
Listing by Iryna Ferenets, LREB
- $2,925,000
- 3 beds
- 2.5 baths
- 1,653 ft²
Listing by BHS Development Marketing
Condo in Lincoln Square
200 Amsterdam Avenue #9B$4,195,000- 2 beds
- 2.5 baths
- 1,812 ft²
Listing by Corcoran
Condo in Hamilton Heights
370 Convent Avenue #4B$975,000- 2 beds
- 1.5 baths
- 1,100 ft²
Listing by Bohemia Realty Group
Condo in Hudson Square
100 Vandam Street #20A$39,900,000- 6 beds
- 6.5 baths
- 6,569 ft²
Listing by Nest Seekers International
- $2,465,000
- 2 beds
- 2 baths
- 1,164 ft²
Listing by Extell Marketing Group
- $1,285,000
- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- 720 ft²
Listing by Douglas Elliman
Condo in Two Bridges
252 South Street #47B$2,188,888- 2 beds
- 2 baths
- 1,034 ft²
Listing by Tru International Realty Corp
Co-op in Greenwich Village
70 East 10th Street #9B$2,350,000- 2 beds
- 2.5 baths
- - ft²
Listing by Douglas Elliman
Condo in Hell's Kitchen
350 West 42nd Street #53F$1,275,000- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- 768 ft²
Listing by BLU Real Estate
- $2,899,000
- 3 beds
- 3 baths
- 1,622 ft²
Listing by SERHANT.
Condo in Upper West Side
225 West 86th Street #608$5,000,000- 3 beds
- 3 baths
- 2,264 ft²
Listing by Compass
Co-op in Greenwich Village
39 East 12th Street #410$895,000- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- - ft²
Listing by Douglas Elliman
Condo in Midtown South
425 5th Avenue #61A$1,918,000- 2 beds
- 1.5 baths
- 1,078 ft²
Listing by Battery Park Realty
Mixed-use Building in Tribeca
75 Murray Street$16,000,000- 6 beds
- 6+ baths
- 15,000 ft²
Listing by Christie's International Real Estate Group, LLC