Skip Navigation
Printed from StreetEasy.com at 07:16 PM, May 22 2026
LocationClick this button to edit your list of selected areas

16,427 NYC Real Estate & Apartments for Sale - Page 218 - Updated Daily

Newest
Buying in NYC? Start with Concierge. Our licensed Concierge offers one-on-one support for buying locally. Get a feel for market trends and guidance at every step of your journey.
  • Condo in Midtown at 217 West 57th Street #110 for $47,900,000

    Featured

    Contains  Video

    New Development

    Condo in Midtown

    217 West 57th Street #110
    $47,900,000
    5 Beds
    5.5 Baths
    7,074 square feet

    Listing by Extell Marketing Group

  • Condop in Kips Bay at 201 East 23rd Street #4B for $2,275,000

    Featured

    Contains  Video

    New Development

    Condop in Kips Bay

    201 East 23rd Street #4B
    $2,275,000
    2 Beds
    2 Baths
    1,120 square feet

    Listing by Compass

  • Condo in Hoboken at 921 Madison Street #302 for $770,850

    Open House, Sat 12-2

    Verified up to date

    Condo in Hoboken

    921 Madison Street #302
    $770,850
    1 Bed
    1 Bath
    754 square feet

    Listing by Corcoran Sawyer Smith

  • Condo in Hoboken at 921 Madison Street #308 for $1,247,499

    Open House, Sat 12-2

    Verified up to date

    Condo in Hoboken

    921 Madison Street #308
    $1,247,499
    2 Beds
    2 Baths
    1,104 square feet

    Listing by Corcoran Sawyer Smith

  • Condo in Kensington at 428 East 9th Street #705 for $840,000

    Open House, Sun 1:30-3

    Contains  Video

    Sponsored

    New Development

    Condo in Kensington

    428 East 9th Street #705
    $840,000
    2 Beds
    2 Baths

    Listing by Corcoran

  • Condo in Jersey City at 337 Palisade Avenue #1 for $925,000

    Open House, Sat 12-2

    Verified up to date

    Condo in Jersey City

    337 Palisade Avenue #1
    $925,000
    3 Beds
    2 Baths
    1,790 square feet

    Listing by EXP Realty LLC

  • Condo in Hoboken at 921 Madison Street #307 for $794,000

    Open House, Sat 12-2

    Verified up to date

    Condo in Hoboken

    921 Madison Street #307
    $794,000
    1 Bed
    1 Bath
    838 square feet

    Listing by Corcoran Sawyer Smith

  • Condo in Hell's Kitchen at 500 West 45th Street #626 for $1,025,000

    Open House, Sat 11-1

    New Development

    Condo in Hell's Kitchen

    500 West 45th Street #626
    $1,025,000
    1 Bed
    1 Bath
    633 square feet

    Listing by Triumph Property Group

  • House in Cypress Hills at 256 Highland Boulevard #HSE for $1,489,500

    Open House, Sun 1:30-3

    Verified up to date

    House in Cypress Hills

    256 Highland Boulevard #HSE
    $1,489,500
    Price Drop $155,500
    4 Beds
    3.5 Baths

    Listing by Revived Residential

  • House in Bergen/Lafayette at 219 Pacific Avenue for $1,420,000

    House in Bergen/Lafayette

    219 Pacific Avenue
    $1,420,000
    Price Drop $80,000
    1 Bath

    Listing by Keller Williams Nj Metro Group

  • House in Jersey City at 219 Pacific Street for $1,500,000
    219 Pacific Street

    House in Jersey City

    219 Pacific Street
    $1,500,000
    1 Bath

    Listing by Keller Williams Nj Metro Group

  • Co-op in Gramercy Park at 235 East 22nd Street #7P for $639,000

    Co-op in Gramercy Park

    235 East 22nd Street #7P
    $639,000
    1 Bed
    1 Bath

    Listing by Compass

  • Co-op in Lenox Hill at 160 East 72nd Street #2AB for $4,995,000
    Verified up to date

    Co-op in Lenox Hill

    160 East 72nd Street #2AB
    $4,995,000
    3 Beds
    5 Baths

    Listing by Brown Harris Stevens

  • Condo in Tribeca at 250 West Street #2G for $5,000,000

    Condo in Tribeca

    250 West Street #2G
    $5,000,000
    3 Beds
    3.5 Baths
    1,973 square feet

    Listing by LEVEN Real Estate

SAVE SEARCH
SAVE SEARCH