4,671 Manhattan NY Opened Apartments for Sale - Page 15
Described as 'opened'
- $8,015,000
- 3 beds
- 3.5 baths
- 2,630 ft²
Listing by Corcoran
- $3,200,000
- 1 bed
- 1.5 baths
- 1,425 ft²
Listing by Douglas Elliman
- $1,650,000
- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- 781 ft²
Listing by One Wall Street Sales LLC
Co-op in Morningside Heights
535 West 110th Street #10J$549,000- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- 475 ft²
Listing by Coldwell Banker Warburg
Condo in Central Park South
106 Central Park South #17O$600,000- Studio
- 1 bath
- 400 ft²
Listing by Keller Williams NYC
- $1,300,000
- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- 628 ft²
Listing by SERHANT.
Co-op in Hudson Heights
900 West 190th Street #10E$549,000- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- - ft²
Listing by Weichert Properties - NYC
Co-op in Upper West Side
15 West 72nd Street #8C$1,849,000- 2 beds
- 2 baths
- - ft²
Listing by Howard Hanna NYC
Condo in West Chelsea
551 West 21st Street #PH19$27,500,000- 4 beds
- 4.5 baths
- 6,173 ft²
Listing by Compass
- $1,805,000
- 2 beds
- 1 bath
- 782 ft²
Listing by One Realty Global Corp
Co-op in Chelsea
335 West 21st Street #FE$695,000- 1 bed
- 1.5 baths
- - ft²
Listing by Eastpointe Residential Inc
Co-op in Hudson Heights
900 West 190th Street #5F$749,000- 2 beds
- 1 bath
- - ft²
Listing by Weichert Properties - NYC
Condo in Hell's Kitchen
500 West 43rd Street #26B$1,095,000- 1 bed
- 2 baths
- 838 ft²
Listing by Fischer Group Realty, LLC
Condo in Lincoln Square
200 West End Avenue #11K$960,000- Studio
- 1 bath
- 600 ft²
Listing by FIND Real Estate
Condo in Manhattan Valley
272 West 107th Street #18B$4,150,000- 4 beds
- 3 baths
- 2,241 ft²
Listing by Brown Harris Stevens
Condo in Lincoln Square
235 West End Avenue #7B$875,000- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- 732 ft²
Listing by Douglas Elliman
Co-op in Lenox Hill
150 East 61st Street #10C$1,075,000- 2 beds
- 2 baths
- - ft²
Listing by Douglas Elliman
- $4,850,000
- 3 beds
- 3 baths
- 1,864 ft²
Listing by SERHANT.
Condo in Chelsea
200 West 24th Street #5A$1,995,000- 2 beds
- 2 baths
- 1,348 ft²
Listing by Douglas Elliman
Condo in Flatiron
260 Park Avenue South #9J$4,995,000- 2 beds
- 2.5 baths
- 2,525 ft²
Listing by The Gora Group LLC
- $6,875,000
- 3 beds
- 3.5 baths
- 2,034 ft²
Listing by Corcoran
Condo in Greenwich Village
215 Sullivan Street #3C$3,995,000- 2 beds
- 2.5 baths
- 1,429 ft²